Buckeye Premier League
U-17 B Premier 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
3178 3/4/2018 5:45:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Kings Hammer Central LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
3180 3/10/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati West SC Force 01 FCFC 01 Boys LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
2552 3/17/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U16/17B Gold FCFC 01 Boys CHILLICOTHE HS Turf
5028 3/17/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16/17B Gold Zanesville Arsenal S C ZANE TRACE HS Turf
2558 3/25/2018 4:00:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Pride SC 01B Elite CHILLICOTHE HS Turf
4396 4/7/2018 2:15:00 PM Pride SC 01B Elite Zanesville Arsenal S C REYNOLDSBURG HS Turf
2000 4/8/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16/17B Gold Pride SC 01B Elite ANKENEY 2
2586 4/8/2018 3:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2001 Black LSC B01 Wittenburg University turf
4499 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16/17B Gold LSC B01 SPINDLER 2
2606 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2001 Black Cincinnati West SC Force 01 CLEAR CREEK 13
4506 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Zanesville Arsenal S C SPINDLER 3
4405 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys NASA xtabi 17U REYNOLDSBURG HS Turf
4523 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM LSC B01 Zanesville Arsenal S C SPINDLER 8
1949 4/15/2018 1:00:00 PM Kings Hammer Central NASA xtabi 17U ALFORD REESE TBD
3522 4/21/2018 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati 2001 Black FCFC 01 Boys MCCLURE 8
5036 4/21/2018 2:15:00 PM Kings Hammer Central Zanesville Arsenal S C CHILLICOTHE HS Turf
2904 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Force 01 Pride SC 01B Elite DOUG ADAMS turf
2650 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM Kings Hammer Central LSC B01 CLEAR CREEK 11
2127 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2001 Black Zanesville Arsenal S C ANKENEY 3
3179 4/26/2018 6:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2001 Black Kings Hammer Central CLEAR CREEK 13
1950 4/26/2018 6:30:00 PM LSC B01 NASA xtabi 17U ALFORD REESE TBD
4562 4/27/2018 6:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16/17B Gold NASA xtabi 17U SPINDLER 3
3860 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16/17B Gold Kings Hammer Central MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
2683 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2001 Black CUSA Crew SC U16/17B Gold CLEAR CREEK 11
4579 5/5/2018 9:00:00 AM Kings Hammer Central Pride SC 01B Elite SPINDLER 4
2232 5/6/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2001 Black Pride SC 01B Elite ANKENEY 5
1952 5/6/2018 5:00:00 PM NASA xtabi 17U Zanesville Arsenal S C ALFORD REESE TBD
2722 5/9/2018 6:00:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Force 01 Kings Hammer Central CLEAR CREEK 1
4619 5/10/2018 6:15:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys LSC B01 SPINDLER 8
1954 5/10/2018 6:30:00 PM NASA xtabi 17U Pride SC 01B Elite ALFORD REESE TBD
4634 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Force 01 LSC B01 SPINDLER 8
4648 5/13/2018 10:45:00 AM LSC B01 Pride SC 01B Elite SPINDLER 8
1955 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2001 Black NASA xtabi 17U ALFORD REESE TBD
2287 5/19/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Force 01 Zanesville Arsenal S C ANKENEY 2
4681 5/20/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Force 01 NASA xtabi 17U SPINDLER 2
4272 12/25/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Force 01 CUSA Crew SC U16/17B Gold .to be rescheduled no ref