Buckeye Premier League
U-15 G Premier 3 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
5055 3/18/2018 9:00:00 AM Coleman Xtreme Select Oakwood United Girls U15 LITTLE MIAMI HS TURF
5078 3/18/2018 2:15:00 PM KH Central Red 1 Westerville United FC 2003 U15G ZANE TRACE HS TURF
5048 3/18/2018 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe 03 United Zanesville Arsenal SC CHILLICOTHE HS TURF
5049 3/18/2018 5:45:00 PM KH Central Red 1 Zanesville Arsenal SC CHILLICOTHE HS TURF
5079 3/18/2018 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe 03 United LSC 03/04 G Blue ZANE TRACE HS TURF
5063 3/24/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSE G03 Arsenal LSC 03/04 G Blue ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
5061 3/31/2018 2:15:00 PM Coleman Xtreme Select LSC 03/04 G Blue Middletown Smith 11B
5060 3/31/2018 5:45:00 PM KH Central Red 1 LSC 03/04 G Blue McClure 6
5072 4/8/2018 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe 03 United Westerville United FC 2003 U15G NCA WESTERVILLE 11A
5074 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM BW Heroes F.C. FC Tippecanoe 03 United NCA WESTERVILLE 11A
5075 4/9/2018 6:15:00 PM Westerville United FC 2003 U15G Zanesville Arsenal SC NCA WESTERVILLE 11B
5069 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM LSC 03/04 G Blue Zanesville Arsenal SC Spindler 2
5070 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM Coleman Xtreme Select Zanesville Arsenal SC Spindler 7
5058 4/15/2018 5:45:00 PM KH Central Red 1 Oakwood United Girls U15 McClure 8
5065 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM Oakwood United Girls U15 Zanesville Arsenal SC REYNOLDSBURG HS turf
5066 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM BW Heroes F.C. Zanesville Arsenal SC NCA WESTERVILLE 11A
5062 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM Coleman Xtreme Select FC Tippecanoe 03 United NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
5057 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSE G03 Arsenal Oakwood United Girls U15 McClure 6
5050 4/26/2018 6:15:00 PM Coleman Xtreme Select KH Central Red 1 Clear Creek 11B
5056 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSE G03 Arsenal Westerville United FC 2003 U15G McClure 31
5120 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM Oakwood United Girls U15 Westerville United FC 2003 U15G Lane Stadium turf
5073 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSE G03 Arsenal Zanesville Arsenal SC Spindler 1
5077 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM BW Heroes F.C. KH Central Red 1 ZANE TRACE HS TURF
5071 5/2/2018 6:15:00 PM LSC 03/04 G Blue Westerville United FC 2003 U15G Spindler 7
5051 5/3/2018 6:15:00 PM Coleman Xtreme Select CUSE G03 Arsenal Clear Creek 11B
5068 5/5/2018 6:00:00 PM BW Heroes F.C. Westerville United FC 2003 U15G Sounders Field 1
5046 5/6/2018 2:15:00 PM Coleman Xtreme Select Westerville United FC 2003 U15G Ankeney 5
5053 5/6/2018 5:45:00 PM BW Heroes F.C. CUSE G03 Arsenal NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
5047 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSE G03 Arsenal FC Tippecanoe 03 United Ankeney 5
5064 5/12/2018 2:30:00 PM LSC 03/04 G Blue Oakwood United Girls U15 Old River 7
5059 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe 03 United KH Central Red 1 McClure 31
5076 5/13/2018 12:30:00 PM BW Heroes F.C. Coleman Xtreme Select ZANE TRACE HS TURF
5054 5/13/2018 4:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe 03 United Oakwood United Girls U15 Lane Stadium TURF
5052 5/17/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSE G03 Arsenal KH Central Red 1 Clear Creek 11B
5067 5/20/2018 5:45:00 PM BW Heroes F.C. Oakwood United Girls U15 REYNOLDSBURG HS TURF
5135 5/31/2018 6:15:00 PM LSC 03/04 G Blue BW Heroes F.C. SPINDLER 1