Buckeye Premier League
U-16 B Elite 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2358 3/4/2018 4:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 02 Red Worthington United 94 Boys 02 white ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
2849 3/10/2018 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B02 Green KHA 02 Blue DOUG ADAMS turf
4774 3/18/2018 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom KHA 02 Grey TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
2366 3/20/2018 7:45:00 PM Lakota FC B02 Black Ohio Galaxies FC 02 Red ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
3797 3/24/2018 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B02 Green KHA 02 Grey MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
4776 3/25/2018 2:15:00 PM CU Chelsea KHA 02 Grey TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
4467 4/5/2018 6:15:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys Worthington United 94 Boys 02 white SPINDLER 1
2403 4/7/2018 4:00:00 PM KHA 02 Blue Worthington United 94 Boys 02 white ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
3277 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM CU Chelsea Lakota FC B02 Black MARR PARK 3
3907 4/11/2018 6:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom KHA 02 Blue Middletown Smith 11b
2031 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom Lakota FC B02 Black ANKENEY 4
2041 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys Lakota FC B02 Black ANKENEY 5
4202 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom Gunners FC B02 Green NORTHMONT HS Turf
3837 4/15/2018 5:45:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys KHA 02 Grey MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
3060 4/21/2018 11:30:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Freedom Worthington United 94 Boys 02 white FISHING ACCESS 1
2109 4/21/2018 5:45:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys Gunners FC B02 Green ANKENEY 3
2133 4/22/2018 5:45:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys Ohio Galaxies FC 02 Red Ankeney 6
4222 4/28/2018 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B02 Green Lakota FC B02 Black NORTHMONT HS Turf
2170 4/28/2018 5:45:00 PM KHA 02 Blue Ohio Galaxies FC 02 Red ANKENEY 7
4798 4/29/2018 5:45:00 PM KHA 02 Blue KHA 02 Grey TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
2436 5/1/2018 7:45:00 PM KHA 02 Grey Ohio Galaxies FC 02 Red ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
2439 5/5/2018 9:00:00 AM KHA 02 Grey Worthington United 94 Boys 02 white ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
4232 5/6/2018 10:45:00 AM Gunners FC B02 Green Worthington United 94 Boys 02 white NORTHMONT HS Turf
2457 5/6/2018 2:15:00 PM CU Chelsea Ohio Galaxies FC 02 Red ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
4802 5/8/2018 6:30:00 PM CU Chelsea KHA 02 Blue TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
2244 5/10/2018 7:00:00 PM CU Chelsea Freedom 02 Boys ANKENEY 5
2732 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM KHA 02 Blue Lakota FC B02 Black CLEAR CREEK 11A
2262 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom Freedom 02 Boys ANKENEY 5
2484 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B02 Green Ohio Galaxies FC 02 Red ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
2277 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM CU Chelsea Worthington United 94 Boys 02 white ANKENEY 3
4803 5/13/2018 5:30:00 PM KHA 02 Grey Lakota FC B02 Black TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
2921 5/13/2018 5:45:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys KHA 02 Blue DOUG ADAMS turf
2493 5/13/2018 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom Ohio Galaxies FC 02 Red ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
4250 5/19/2018 5:45:00 PM CU Chelsea Gunners FC B02 Green NORTHMONT HS Turf
4959 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM CU Chelsea FC Tippecanoe Freedom WARRIOR COMPLEX 11A
4132 5/26/2018 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC B02 Black Worthington United 94 Boys 02 white NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A