Buckeye Premier League
U-11 B Elite 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
3792 3/24/2018 10:45:00 AM OESA 2007B Academy OP Black MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
3795 3/24/2018 2:15:00 PM FOSC B07 Elite OP Black MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
3798 3/25/2018 9:00:00 AM Blast FC 07 Blast FC 07 MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
3800 3/25/2018 12:30:00 PM Blast FC 07 Blast FC 07 MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
3804 3/30/2018 6:15:00 PM CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA North OESA 2007B Academy MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
4368 4/6/2018 6:00:00 PM CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA North FOSC B07 Elite .park not open X
2079 4/8/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2007 Ankeney 32
3278 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 07B CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA North MARR PARK 6
3941 4/10/2018 6:15:00 PM Blast FC 07 Blast FC 07 NCA WESTERVILLE 9A
4497 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM NWC Alliance 07 Black OP Black SPINDLER 5B
4287 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier OESA 2007B Academy OLBERDING 7
2618 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2007 FOSC B07 Elite CLEAR CREEK 9A
3830 4/15/2018 9:00:00 AM NWC Alliance 07 Black FOSC B07 Elite MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
4889 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2007 CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA North WARRIOR COMPLEX 19
4042 4/15/2018 5:45:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 07B Cincy SC Premier NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
2785 4/16/2018 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 07B OP Black DARREE TBD
4911 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2007 OESA 2007B Academy WARRIOR COMPLEX 18
3961 4/23/2018 6:15:00 PM Blast FC 07 Blast FC 07 NCA WESTERVILLE 9A
4321 4/27/2018 6:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 07 Black CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA North PAP 2
2151 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM FOSC B07 Elite Blast FC 07 Ankeney 30
2166 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA North Blast FC 07 Ankeney 30
3074 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier FOSC B07 Elite FOSC OPTIMIST 3
2182 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 07 Black Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2007 ANKENEY 32
3078 5/5/2018 10:00:00 AM FOSC B07 Elite OESA 2007B Academy FOSC OPTIMIST 3
2205 5/5/2018 10:45:00 AM Barcelona United Elite 07B NWC Alliance 07 Black ANKENEY 1
4087 5/6/2018 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 07B FOSC B07 Elite NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
3995 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM Blast FC 07 Blast FC 07 NCA WESTERVILLE 9B
2246 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 07B OESA 2007B Academy ANKENEY 32
3011 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA North OP Black ENON 2
4327 5/12/2018 10:30:00 AM NWC Alliance 07 Black OESA 2007B Academy PAP 2
3999 5/15/2018 6:30:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 07B Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2007 NCA WESTERVILLE 9B
2804 5/17/2018 6:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2007 OP Black DARREE TBD
3694 5/19/2018 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier NWC Alliance 07 Black MCCLURE 9
2755 5/20/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA North CLEAR CREEK 9A
2808 6/2/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier OP Black DARREE TBD
4016 6/3/2018 9:00:00 AM Blast FC 07 Blast FC 07 NCA WESTERVILLE 9A