Buckeye Premier League
U-15 B Elite 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
3169 2/25/2018 10:45:00 AM KHA 03 Grey Warrio03 White LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
2342 3/3/2018 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Pride SC 03B ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
4154 3/10/2018 9:00:00 AM KHA 03 Grey Pride SC 03B NORTHMONT HS Turf
4265 3/24/2018 10:00:00 AM Crew HS Gold 2003 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White OAK GROVE 51
3799 3/24/2018 10:45:00 AM LFC 2003 Boys Red Pride SC 03B Middletown Smith 11B
4266 3/25/2018 11:30:00 AM Crew HS Gold 2003 KHA 03 Grey OAK GROVE 51
4863 4/6/2018 6:30:00 PM Crew HS Gold 2003 Warrio03 White WARRIOR COMPLEX 9
2398 4/7/2018 12:30:00 PM KHA 03 Grey Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
2399 4/7/2018 2:15:00 PM FC42 BOYS 03 ROYAL Warrio03 White ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
4398 4/7/2018 5:45:00 PM Crew HS Gold 2003 FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 REYNOLDSBURG HS Turf
2408 4/8/2018 12:30:00 PM FC42 BOYS 03 ROYAL KHA 03 Grey ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
2420 4/11/2018 7:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
4522 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM FC42 BOYS 03 ROYAL Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White SPINDLER 4
5015 4/15/2018 6:15:00 PM Pride SC 03B Star SC Lions WYOMING HS Turf
2087 4/20/2018 6:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 FC42 BOYS 03 ROYAL ANKENEY 5
2091 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM LFC 2003 Boys Red Warrio03 White ANKENEY 4
2106 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 LFC 2003 Boys Red ANKENEY 5
4790 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM KHA 03 Grey LFC 2003 Boys Red TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
4431 4/28/2018 12:15:00 PM Star SC Lions Warrio03 White ROGER BACON HS Turf
3584 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew HS Gold 2003 LFC 2003 Boys Red MCCLURE 6
4434 5/5/2018 12:15:00 PM KHA 03 Grey Star SC Lions ROGER BACON HS Turf
5018 5/6/2018 12:15:00 PM LFC 2003 Boys Red Star SC Lions WYOMING HS turf
3211 5/6/2018 4:00:00 PM FC42 BOYS 03 ROYAL LFC 2003 Boys Red ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
4943 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Warrio03 White WARRIOR COMPLEX 11B
4622 5/11/2018 6:15:00 PM Crew HS Gold 2003 Pride SC 03B SPINDLER 7
4632 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM Crew HS Gold 2003 Star SC Lions SPINDLER 4
4641 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM FC42 BOYS 03 ROYAL Star SC Lions SPINDLER 1
2482 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 KHA 03 Grey ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
3667 5/13/2018 10:45:00 AM LFC 2003 Boys Red Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White MCCLURE 8
4951 5/16/2018 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 Warrio03 White WARRIOR COMPLEX 11B
4679 5/18/2018 6:15:00 PM Crew HS Gold 2003 FC42 BOYS 03 ROYAL SPINDLER 1
2502 5/19/2018 12:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Star SC Lions ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
4009 5/19/2018 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 Pride SC 03B REYNOLDSBURG HS TURF
2297 5/20/2018 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 Star SC Lions ANKENEY 4
4960 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM Pride SC 03B Warrio03 White WARRIOR COMPLEX 11A
4697 5/26/2018 6:15:00 PM FC42 BOYS 03 ROYAL Pride SC 03B SPINDLER 2