Buckeye Premier League
U-11 B Premier 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
4771 3/4/2018 6:45:00 PM KHA 07 Blue Total Ginga Academy 07 TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
2522 4/6/2018 7:30:00 PM Lakota FC B07 Black NKSA 2007 Pro BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE TBD
2524 4/8/2018 12:00:00 PM CUP 07 Silver NKSA 2007 Pro BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE TBD
2521 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM OESA 2008B Academy NKSA 2007 Pro BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE tbd
2525 4/13/2018 7:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold NKSA 2007 Pro BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE TBD
4286 4/14/2018 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC B07 Black OESA 2008B Academy OLBERDING 1
3279 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Elite I CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold MARR PARK 6
3487 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM CUP 07 Silver Total Ginga Academy 07 MCCLURE 9
2641 4/20/2018 6:45:00 PM CU Elite I KHA 07 Blue MARR PARK 7
4299 4/21/2018 9:00:00 AM CU Elite I OESA 2008B Academy MARR PARK #3
4851 4/24/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 07 Silver Lakota FC B07 Black WALTER J LONG 2
4852 4/27/2018 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Lakota FC B07 Black WALTER J LONG 1
4786 4/27/2018 6:30:00 PM KHA 07 Blue NKSA 2007 Pro TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
4791 4/28/2018 1:00:00 PM KHA 07 Blue Lakota FC B07 Black TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
3603 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM CUP 07 Silver CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold MCCLURE 29
2527 5/6/2018 12:10:00 PM CU Elite I NKSA 2007 Pro BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE TBD
4354 5/6/2018 4:15:00 PM NKSA 2007 Pro Total Ginga Academy 07 BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE 
3920 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Total Ginga Academy 07 VOA need
3679 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 07 Silver KHA 07 Blue Posey Hartman P
4857 5/11/2018 6:00:00 PM CU Elite I Lakota FC B07 Black WALTER J LONG 1
3640 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Elite I CUP 07 Silver MCCLURE 9
3541 5/12/2018 12:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold OESA 2008B Academy OLBERDING 7
2733 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM KHA 07 Blue OESA 2008B Academy Clear Creek 5
4289 5/19/2018 9:00:00 AM CUP 07 Silver OESA 2008B Academy OLBERDING 7
4292 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM OESA 2008B Academy Total Ginga Academy 07 OLBERDING 7
3730 5/20/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold KHA 07 Blue MCCLURE 9
4722 5/21/2018 6:30:00 PM CU Elite I Total Ginga Academy 07 Marr Park 7
4862 5/25/2018 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC B07 Black Total Ginga Academy 07 WALTER J LONG 1