Buckeye Premier League
U-13 B Premier 3 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
3785 3/25/2018 12:30:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC B05 SouthStars SC 05 MIAMISBURG HS HOLLAND FIELD Holland
3787 3/25/2018 4:00:00 PM OESA 2005B Academy SouthStars SC 05 MIAMISBURG HS HOLLAND FIELD Holland
3419 4/7/2018 12:30:00 PM FOSC B05 Premier Warrior 05 White MCCLURE 8
1984 4/7/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 CUSE B05 Arsenal Ankeney 6
4369 4/7/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSM 05B Elite 3 Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser MARR PARK 3
3449 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC FOSC B05 Premier MCCLURE 8
4370 4/9/2018 6:00:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal CUSM 05B Elite 3 POSEY HARTMAN T
2596 4/10/2018 6:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue B05 CUSE B05 Arsenal CLEAR CREEK 11A
4375 4/12/2018 6:00:00 PM CUSM 05B Elite 3 SouthStars SC 05 POSEY HARTMAN T
3825 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSE B05 Arsenal Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
3741 4/14/2018 11:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue B05 CUSM 05B Elite 3 MIAMI MEADOWS 1
2617 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC CUSE B05 Arsenal CLEAR CREEK 11B
3742 4/15/2018 11:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue B05 Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser Miami Meadows 15
4288 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSM 05B Elite 3 OESA 2005B Academy OLBERDING 11
3287 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal Ohio Fusion SC B05 MARR PARK 3
3743 4/17/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue B05 Cincy SC Miami Meadows 15
4896 4/19/2018 6:15:00 PM SouthStars SC 05 Warrior 05 White WARRIOR COMPLEX 9
4899 4/20/2018 6:15:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC B05 Warrior 05 White WARRIOR COMPLEX 10
3744 4/21/2018 2:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue B05 Crew SC West Gold 2005 Miami Meadows 15
3291 4/21/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal OESA 2005B Academy MARR PARK 3
3540 4/22/2018 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue B05 SouthStars SC 05 MCCLURE 8
2118 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 Ohio Fusion SC B05 ANKENEY 6
2128 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 Warrior 05 White ANKENEY 7
3069 4/27/2018 6:00:00 PM FOSC B05 Premier Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser FOSC OPTIMIST 6
3580 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM CUSM 05B Elite 3 Warrior 05 White MCCLURE 31
4932 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser WARRIOR COMPLEX 11B
4968 4/29/2018 2:00:00 PM Cincy SC Ohio Fusion SC B05 WASHINGTON MILL 1
3789 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM FOSC B05 Premier SouthStars SC 05 MIAMISBURG HS HOLLAND FIELD Holland
3875 5/4/2018 6:15:00 PM Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser OESA 2005B Academy MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
3879 5/5/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
4971 5/6/2018 2:00:00 PM OESA 2005B Academy Ohio Fusion SC B05 WASHINGTON MILL 1
2719 5/6/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC SouthStars SC 05 CLEAR CREEK 11A
3082 5/6/2018 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue B05 FOSC B05 Premier FOSC OPTIMIST 6
3635 5/12/2018 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser Warrior 05 White MCCLURE 6
3897 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 OESA 2005B Academy MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11B
4974 5/13/2018 12:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue B05 Ohio Fusion SC B05 WASHINGTON MILL 1
3091 5/18/2018 6:00:00 PM FOSC B05 Premier OESA 2005B Academy FOSC OPTIMIST 6
4954 5/19/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Warrior 05 White WARRIOR COMPLEX 11A
2290 5/19/2018 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 CUSM 05B Elite 3 ANKENEY 7
2753 5/20/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC CUSM 05B Elite 3 CLEAR CREEK 11A
4298 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM OESA 2005B Academy Warrior 05 White OLBERDING 11
3719 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM FOSC B05 Premier Ohio Fusion SC B05 MCCLURE 6
2308 5/20/2018 5:45:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 SouthStars SC 05 ANKENEY 7
3100 5/24/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal FOSC B05 Premier FOSC OPTIMIST 6