Buckeye Premier League
U-14 B State Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2322 2/24/2018 12:15:00 PM CUP 04 Silver KHA 04 Blue VOA 2
2330 3/3/2018 9:00:00 AM CUP 04 Silver Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
2365 3/19/2018 7:45:00 PM Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna Mason FC ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
4366 4/5/2018 6:00:00 PM CUSE Elite B 04 Mason FC .park not open T
4778 4/7/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE Elite B 04 KHA 04 Blue TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
4781 4/7/2018 4:30:00 PM Columbus East FC Team 2 KHA 04 Blue TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
2588 4/8/2018 2:15:00 PM KHA 04 Blue Mason FC CLEAR CREEK 11A
5012 4/8/2018 3:30:00 PM CUSE Elite B 04 Star SC Tempest WYOMING HS Turf
2745 4/11/2018 6:15:00 PM CUP 04 Silver CUSE Elite B 04 Marr Park 2
2025 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM Columbus East FC Team 2 CUP 04 Silver ANKENEY 4
2045 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSE Elite B 04 Santos Arsenal ANKENEY 7
2621 4/15/2018 10:45:00 AM KHA 04 Blue Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna CLEAR CREEK 11A
2069 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM CUP 04 Silver Santos Arsenal ANKENEY 14
2102 4/21/2018 2:15:00 PM Columbus East FC Team 2 Mason FC ANKENEY 7
4922 4/28/2018 9:00:00 AM Columbus East FC Team 2 CUSE Elite B 04 WARRIOR COMPLEX 11B
2980 4/28/2018 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna Santos Arsenal ENON 1
4432 4/28/2018 3:30:00 PM CUP 04 Silver Star SC Tempest ROGER BACON HS Turf
3296 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE Elite B 04 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna MARR PARK 3
3367 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM Mason FC Santos Arsenal MASSIE CREEK 11A
5016 4/29/2018 12:15:00 PM Columbus East FC Team 2 Star SC Tempest WYOMING HS Turf
4600 5/7/2018 6:15:00 PM Columbus East FC Team 2 Santos Arsenal SPINDLER 1
3010 5/10/2018 6:30:00 PM Santos Arsenal Star SC Tempest ENON 1
4387 5/10/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 04 Silver Mason FC POSEY HARTMAN T
3310 5/12/2018 9:00:00 AM CUP 04 Silver KHA 04 Blue MARR PARK 3
5020 5/13/2018 12:15:00 PM Mason FC Star SC Tempest WYOMING HS Turf
4439 5/13/2018 2:00:00 PM Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna Star SC Tempest ROGER BACON HS Turf
4389 5/14/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSE Elite B 04 Star SC Tempest POSEY HARTMAN T
3393 5/15/2018 6:30:00 PM KHA 04 Blue Santos Arsenal MASSIE CREEK 11A
2747 5/19/2018 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna Mason FC CLEAR CREEK 11A
2509 5/20/2018 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC Team 2 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
4689 5/23/2018 6:15:00 PM Columbus East FC Team 2 Santos Arsenal SPINDLER 8
2603 12/25/2018 12:00:00 PM KHA 04 Blue Star SC Tempest .field not available