Buckeye Premier League
U-18 G Elite 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
3174 3/4/2018 10:45:00 AM ACE 2000 Elite Blue PFC Extreme U18 LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
3177 3/4/2018 4:00:00 PM CKY Storm 2000 Girls White Pride SC 00 Premier LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
4162 3/11/2018 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 PFC Extreme U18 NORTHMONT HS Turf
3193 3/17/2018 12:30:00 PM CKY Storm 2000 Girls White PFC Extreme U18 LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
5024 3/17/2018 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 Pride SC 00 Premier CHILLICOTHE HS Turf
5029 3/17/2018 4:00:00 PM Arsenal S.C. u-18 Girls Orange FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 ZANE TRACE HS Turf
3927 3/17/2018 4:30:00 PM CKY Storm 2000 Girls White KH Petty MILLS ROAD 1
2571 3/18/2018 10:00:00 AM ACE 2000 Elite Blue KH Petty MILFORD HS turf
3198 3/18/2018 12:30:00 PM Ohio United G00 elite PFC Extreme U18 LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
5034 3/24/2018 2:15:00 PM Ohio United G00 elite Pride SC 00 Premier ZANE TRACE HS Turf
3204 3/25/2018 12:30:00 PM Arsenal S.C. u-18 Girls Orange CKY Storm 2000 Girls White LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
2573 4/8/2018 12:00:00 PM Arsenal S.C. u-18 Girls Orange PFC Extreme U18 ZANESVILLE RIVERSIDE 1
2543 4/11/2018 6:00:00 PM Arsenal S.C. u-18 Girls Orange Pride SC 00 Premier CANAL WINCHESTER MS TBD
3508 4/15/2018 5:45:00 PM ACE 2000 Elite Blue Ohio United G00 elite MCCLURE 6
2076 4/16/2018 6:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 Ohio United G00 elite ANKENEY 2
3928 4/20/2018 7:00:00 PM KH Petty Ohio United G00 elite MILLS ROAD 1
4410 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM Arsenal S.C. u-18 Girls Orange Ohio United G00 elite REYNOLDSBURG HS Turf
2155 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM ACE 2000 Elite Blue Pride SC 00 Premier ANKENEY 3
2172 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM KH Petty Pride SC 00 Premier ANKENEY 2
2184 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM Arsenal S.C. u-18 Girls Orange KH Petty ANKENEY 3
2574 4/29/2018 4:15:00 PM ACE 2000 Elite Blue CKY Storm 2000 Girls White MILFORD HS turf
3256 5/6/2018 4:00:00 PM CKY Storm 2000 Girls White Ohio United G00 elite LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
2544 5/10/2018 6:15:00 PM PFC Extreme U18 Pride SC 00 Premier CANAL WINCHESTER MS TBD
5040 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM ACE 2000 Elite Blue Arsenal S.C. u-18 Girls Orange ZANE TRACE HS Turf
3384 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM KH Petty PFC Extreme U18 MASSIE CREEK 11B
3259 5/13/2018 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 KH Petty LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
3262 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM CKY Storm 2000 Girls White FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
2312 5/23/2018 6:30:00 PM ACE 2000 Elite Blue FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 ANKENEY 2