Buckeye Premier League
U-11 G Premier 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
3417 4/7/2018 10:45:00 AM Club Ohio 2007G Fury Sycamore Premier G07 MCCLURE 29
3429 4/8/2018 9:00:00 AM CU North Breakers CUSA Crew SC U11G Black MCCLURE 9
3437 4/8/2018 12:30:00 PM CU North Breakers Sycamore Premier G07 MCCLURE 29
3115 4/8/2018 3:00:00 PM Ohio United FC Zimmers TempesT Fusion JOYCE PARK 3
4314 4/13/2018 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Black NWC Alliance 07 White PAP 6
4876 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM Butler United 07 CUSA Crew SC U11G Black WARRIOR COMPLEX 19
4711 4/15/2018 6:45:00 PM Club Ohio 2007G Fury CUSA Crew SC U11G Black WARRIOR COMPLEX 19
2077 4/17/2018 6:15:00 PM Butler United 07 NWC Alliance 07 White ANKENEY 1
2644 4/21/2018 9:00:00 AM Sycamore Premier G07 Tempest Force CLEAR CREEK 5
4318 4/21/2018 2:30:00 PM British Elite Swans NWC Alliance 07 White PAP 2
3533 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Black TempesT Fusion MCCLURE 29
3537 4/21/2018 5:45:00 PM CU North Breakers NWC Alliance 07 White MCCLURE 29
2651 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM British Elite Swans TempesT Fusion CLEAR CREEK 16
4320 4/22/2018 1:00:00 PM NWC Alliance 07 White Tempest Force PAP 6
3554 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM CU North Breakers Tempest Force MCCLURE 29
3557 4/22/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Black Sycamore Premier G07 MCCLURE 29
3117 4/26/2018 6:30:00 PM CU North Breakers TempesT Fusion JOYCE PARK TBD
2152 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM Club Ohio 2007G Fury CU North Breakers ANKENEY 32
3582 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM British Elite Swans Butler United 07 MCCLURE 9
3593 4/28/2018 5:45:00 PM British Elite Swans Tempest Force MCCLURE 9
3599 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM CU North Breakers Ohio United FC Zimmers MCCLURE 29
4888 4/29/2018 5:45:00 PM Butler United 07 Club Ohio 2007G Fury NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9a
3425 5/3/2018 7:30:00 PM Butler United 07 CU North Breakers POSEY HARTMAN P
2701 5/4/2018 6:15:00 PM British Elite Swans CUSA Crew SC U11G Black CLEAR CREEK 6
3877 5/5/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U11G Black Tempest Force MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
2221 5/5/2018 5:45:00 PM Butler United 07 Ohio United FC Zimmers ANKENEY 30
3119 5/6/2018 12:30:00 PM Ohio United FC Zimmers Sycamore Premier G07 Middletown Smith 9A
2718 5/6/2018 2:15:00 PM Butler United 07 Tempest Force CLEAR CREEK 16
3764 5/10/2018 6:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 07 White Ohio United FC Zimmers PAP 6
3120 5/12/2018 9:00:00 AM Club Ohio 2007G Fury Tempest Force JOYCE PARK TBD
3638 5/12/2018 9:00:00 AM Butler United 07 TempesT Fusion MCCLURE 29
3121 5/12/2018 2:00:00 PM Club Ohio 2007G Fury TempesT Fusion JOYCE PARK TBD
3122 5/13/2018 2:00:00 PM Ohio United FC Zimmers Tempest Force JOYCE PARK 3
2632 5/18/2018 6:00:00 PM British Elite Swans Sycamore Premier G07 CLEAR CREEK 16
4330 5/19/2018 10:00:00 AM NWC Alliance 07 White Sycamore Premier G07 PAP 2
4331 5/19/2018 1:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 07 White TempesT Fusion PAP 2
4958 5/19/2018 2:15:00 PM British Elite Swans Club Ohio 2007G Fury WARRIOR COMPLEX 19
2758 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM British Elite Swans Ohio United FC Zimmers CLEAR CREEK 16
3123 5/20/2018 3:00:00 PM Sycamore Premier G07 TempesT Fusion JOYCE PARK TBD
3924 6/3/2018 2:15:00 PM Club Ohio 2007G Fury Ohio United FC Zimmers MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A