Buckeye Premier League
U-16 G Premier 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2531 3/11/2018 2:15:00 PM Butler United 02 Extreme KHA Grey 02 BUTLER HS turf
2864 3/18/2018 4:00:00 PM KHA Grey 02 Pride SC 02 Premier DOUG ADAMS turf
3806 4/7/2018 12:30:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 02G Cincinnati United Lakota Lightning Middletown Smith 11A
2011 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM Butler U16 Girls Elite KHA Grey 02 ANKENEY 3
2417 4/9/2018 6:00:00 PM Butler United 02 Extreme TUMFC G02 Green ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
4511 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 02G TUMFC G02 Green Spindler 1
4505 4/15/2018 10:45:00 AM Pride SC 02 Premier TUMFC G02 Green NORTHMONT HS turf
4203 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM Butler United 02 Extreme Pride SC 02 Premier NORTHMONT HS Turf
3514 4/18/2018 6:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Lightning TUMFC G02 Green MCCLURE TUM15
3948 4/18/2018 6:15:00 PM Freedom 02 Red Pride SC 02 Premier NCA WESTERVILLE 6
2900 4/21/2018 12:30:00 PM Butler United 02 Extreme Cincinnati United Lakota Lightning DOUG ADAMS turf
3850 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM Butler U16 Girls Elite Cincinnati United Lakota Lightning LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
3963 4/25/2018 6:15:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 02G Freedom 02 Red NCA WESTERVILLE 5
3006 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM Butler U16 Girls Elite Freedom 02 Red ANKENEY 6
2986 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 02G Butler U16 Girls Elite ENON 1
2178 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 02G KHA Grey 02 ANKENEY 2
2536 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM Butler U16 Girls Elite Butler United 02 Extreme BUTLER HS turf
2191 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Red KHA Grey 02 ANKENEY 5
3511 5/6/2018 6:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Red TUMFC G02 Green McClure-TUM 15
3632 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM KHA Grey 02 TUMFC G02 Green MCCLURE TUM15
4342 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 02G Pride SC 02 Premier PASA 2
4705 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM Butler U16 Girls Elite TUMFC G02 Green Ankeney 6
2254 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Lightning Freedom 02 Red MASSIE CREEK 11b
2539 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 02G Butler United 02 Extreme NORTHMONT HS 
4460 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM Butler U16 Girls Elite Pride SC 02 Premier Spindler 3
3914 5/13/2018 9:00:00 AM Cincinnati United Lakota Lightning KHA Grey 02 LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
4245 5/13/2018 12:30:00 PM Butler United 02 Extreme Freedom 02 Red NORTHMONT HS Turf
2302 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Lightning Pride SC 02 Premier ANKENEY 3
3643 12/25/2018 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 02 Girls TUMFC G02 Green Withdrawn None
2207 12/25/2018 10:45:00 AM Butler U16 Girls Elite Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 02 Girls Withdrawn None
4652 12/25/2018 12:30:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 02G Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 02 Girls Withdrawn None
3861 12/25/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Lightning Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 02 Girls Withdrawn None
4770 12/25/2018 2:15:00 PM KHA Grey 02 Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 02 Girls Withdrawn None
3046 12/25/2018 4:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Red Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 02 Girls Withdrawn None
4216 12/25/2018 5:45:00 PM Butler United 02 Extreme Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 02 Girls Withdrawn None
3707 12/25/2018 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 02 Girls Pride SC 02 Premier Withdrawn None