Buckeye Premier League
U-12 G Premier 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
4975 3/17/2018 2:00:00 PM Butler United U12 Girls Purple USA Elite 06G Red WORLD HARVEST turf
4976 4/4/2018 6:30:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G USA Elite 06G Red WORLD HARVEST turf
4023 4/8/2018 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC 2006 FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
4977 4/8/2018 6:00:00 PM Columbus East FC 2006 USA Elite 06G Red WORLD HARVEST 1
4870 4/13/2018 6:15:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G NKSA PRO U12 Girls WARRIOR COMPLEX 19
3480 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM Butler United U12 Girls Purple NKSA PRO U12 Girls MCCLURE 29
3491 4/15/2018 9:00:00 AM Columbus East FC 2006 NKSA PRO U12 Girls MCCLURE 9
4542 4/18/2018 6:15:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G Locomotive SC U12G Blue SPINDLER 5A
3553 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red Fusion FC Lightning MCCLURE 9
4978 4/25/2018 6:30:00 PM Locomotive SC U12G Blue USA Elite 06G Red WORLD HARVEST turf
3570 4/27/2018 6:30:00 PM Butler United U12 Girls Purple WCSA 2006G Premier MCCLURE WC9
2985 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC 2006 Fusion FC Lightning ENON 2
2160 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G Butler United U12 Girls Purple ANKENEY 30
3978 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM Columbus East FC 2006 Locomotive SC U12G Blue NCA WESTERVILLE 9A
2194 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G Fusion FC Lightning ANKENEY 32
2999 5/5/2018 10:45:00 AM NKSA PRO U12 Girls USA Elite 06G Red ENON 2
3002 5/5/2018 2:15:00 PM Locomotive SC U12G Blue NKSA PRO U12 Girls ENON 2
3005 5/6/2018 4:00:00 PM USA Elite 06G Red WCSA 2006G Premier ENON 2
3007 5/6/2018 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red Locomotive SC U12G Blue ENON 2
4343 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G Columbus East FC 2006 PASA TBD
3144 5/10/2018 6:30:00 PM Butler United U12 Girls Purple FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red KYLE PARK TBD
4093 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G WCSA 2006G Premier NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
4454 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM Fusion FC Lightning NKSA PRO U12 Girls SILVER LAKE 12
3644 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM NKSA PRO U12 Girls WCSA 2006G Premier MCCLURE WC10
3662 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red NKSA PRO U12 Girls MCCLURE 29
3661 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM Butler United U12 Girls Purple Fusion FC Lightning MCCLURE 9
3024 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM Locomotive SC U12G Blue WCSA 2006G Premier ENON 2
2739 5/13/2018 2:15:00 PM Fusion FC Lightning WCSA 2006G Premier CLEAR CREEK 9B
2286 5/18/2018 6:15:00 PM Butler United U12 Girls Purple Columbus East FC 2006 ANKENEY 32
3702 5/19/2018 2:15:00 PM Fusion FC Lightning USA Elite 06G Red MCCLURE 9
3708 5/19/2018 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red WCSA 2006G Premier MCCLURE WC10
3717 5/20/2018 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC 2006 WCSA 2006G Premier MCCLURE WC10
3045 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red USA Elite 06G Red ENON 2
3724 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM Fusion FC Lightning Locomotive SC U12G Blue MCCLURE 9
4694 5/24/2018 6:45:00 PM Butler United U12 Girls Purple Locomotive SC U12G Blue SPINDLER 5A
3048 5/25/2018 6:30:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red ENON 2