Buckeye Premier League
U-17 B Elite 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2354 3/4/2018 2:15:00 PM Gunners FC U17 Green Mason FC Firehawks ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
2850 3/11/2018 9:00:00 AM Metro F.C. White U17 MSSC Magic DOUG ADAMS turf
4163 3/11/2018 2:15:00 PM Gunners FC U17 Green KHA 01 Grey NORTHMONT HS Turf
3191 3/17/2018 9:00:00 AM KHA 01 Grey Westerville Impact LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
3194 3/17/2018 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B01 Mason FC Firehawks LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
3208 3/31/2018 9:00:00 AM KHA 01 Grey MSSC Magic LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
3221 4/8/2018 9:00:00 AM KHA 01 Grey Mason FC Firehawks LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
3464 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Syc Mason Gremio B01 CWSC Academy Elite MCCLURE 6
3473 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Mason FC Firehawks MCCLURE 6
2035 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM Gunners FC U17 Green MSSC Magic ANKENEY 2
4528 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM Mason FC Firehawks Westerville Impact Spindler 2
4901 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM Mason FC Firehawks Metro F.C. White U17 WARRIOR COMPLEX 10
4210 4/21/2018 2:15:00 PM Gunners FC U17 Green Westerville Impact NORTHMONT HS Turf
4820 4/28/2018 10:00:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite MSSC Magic VALLEY JUNCTION 90
3244 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B01 KHA 01 Grey LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
4223 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite Gunners FC U17 Green NORTHMONT HS Turf
4225 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Metro F.C. White U17 NORTHMONT HS Turf
2186 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B01 Westerville Impact ANKENEY 5
4227 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM Gunners FC U17 Green Metro F.C. White U17 NORTHMONT HS Turf
4826 5/2/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite KHA 01 Grey VALLEY JUNCTION 90
2220 5/5/2018 5:45:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B01 Metro F.C. White U17 ANKENEY 3
3884 5/6/2018 12:30:00 PM KHA 01 Grey Metro F.C. White U17 Middletown Smith 11B
3636 5/12/2018 9:00:00 AM Mason FC Firehawks MSSC Magic MCCLURE 8
4240 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM Metro F.C. White U17 Westerville Impact NORTHMONT HS Turf
4242 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Westerville Impact NORTHMONT HS Turf
3910 5/19/2018 9:00:00 AM CU Syc Mason Gremio B01 MSSC Magic Middletown Smith 11B
2293 5/20/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Syc Mason Gremio B01 Gunners FC U17 Green ANKENEY 2
4142 6/2/2018 9:00:00 AM MSSC Magic Westerville Impact NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
3876 12/25/2018 9:00:00 AM MSSC Magic Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 01 Boys Withdrawn None
4873 12/25/2018 10:45:00 AM Metro F.C. White U17 Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 01 Boys Withdrawn None
4708 12/25/2018 12:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B01 Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 01 Boys Withdrawn None
4821 12/25/2018 2:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 01 Boys Withdrawn None
4179 12/25/2018 2:15:00 PM KHA 01 Grey Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 01 Boys Withdrawn Turf
4185 12/25/2018 4:00:00 PM Gunners FC U17 Green Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 01 Boys Withdrawn None
3183 12/25/2018 4:00:00 PM Mason FC Firehawks Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 01 Boys Withdrawn None
4411 12/25/2018 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 01 Boys Westerville Impact Withdrawn None