Buckeye Premier League
U-12 B Premier 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2577 4/7/2018 1:00:00 PM CUSE 2006 Arsenal Sycamore Premier B06GN Clark Montessori turf
4020 4/7/2018 2:15:00 PM CE Red II 06B WCSA 2006B Elite NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
4022 4/7/2018 4:00:00 PM CE Red II 06B MC Odyssey 06 NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
3434 4/8/2018 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 WCSA 2006B Elite MCCLURE WC10
3445 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 Sycamore Premier B06GN MCCLURE 9
3129 4/12/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 06 Silver Kolping Buffalo KOLPING PARK TBD
3456 4/13/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 06 Silver WCSA 2006B Elite MCCLURE WC10
4030 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM MC Odyssey 06 Sycamore Premier B06GN NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9B
3134 4/19/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite Kolping Buffalo KOLPING PARK TBD
2114 4/22/2018 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 MC Odyssey 06 ANKENEY 30
2125 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 Kolping Buffalo ANKENEY 30
2064 4/27/2018 6:00:00 PM CE Red II 06B CUP 06 Silver ANKENEY 32
3136 4/28/2018 10:00:00 AM CUSE 2006 Arsenal Kolping Buffalo KOLPING PARK TBD
3859 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM CE Red II 06B Sycamore Premier B06GN MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
4925 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 FOSC B06 Elite WARRIOR COMPLEX 18
3864 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM CE Red II 06B FOSC B06 Elite MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
2679 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE 2006 Arsenal FOSC B06 Elite CLEAR CREEK 16
2181 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM Kolping Buffalo MC Odyssey 06 ANKENEY 30
2189 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM CUP 06 Silver MC Odyssey 06 ANKENEY 30
4077 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM CE Red II 06B Kolping Buffalo NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
2625 5/1/2018 6:30:00 PM Kolping Buffalo Sycamore Premier B06GN KOLPING PARK 
4384 5/3/2018 6:15:00 PM CUP 06 Silver Sycamore Premier B06GN POSEY HARTMAN X
3881 5/5/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSE 2006 Arsenal MC Odyssey 06 MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9B
3139 5/7/2018 6:30:00 PM Kolping Buffalo WCSA 2006B Elite KOLPING PARK TBD
3496 5/8/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite MC Odyssey 06 MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
3996 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM CE Red II 06B Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 NCA WESTERVILLE 7a
3086 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 06 Silver FOSC B06 Elite FOSC OPTIMIST 4
2729 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM CE Red II 06B CUSE 2006 Arsenal CLEAR CREEK 5
3669 5/13/2018 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 CUSE 2006 Arsenal MCCLURE 29
3674 5/13/2018 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 CUP 06 Silver MCCLURE 9
3092 5/18/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite WCSA 2006B Elite FOSC OPTIMIST 4
3093 5/19/2018 1:00:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite Sycamore Premier B06GN FOSC OPTIMIST 4
3726 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSE 2006 Arsenal WCSA 2006B Elite MCCLURE WC10
2762 5/22/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 06 Silver CUSE 2006 Arsenal CLEAR CREEK 6
3734 5/25/2018 6:30:00 PM Sycamore Premier B06GN WCSA 2006B Elite MCCLURE WC10
4143 6/2/2018 10:45:00 AM MC Odyssey 06 WCSA 2006B Elite NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A