Buckeye Premier League
U-11 B Premier 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2927 4/7/2018 10:45:00 AM CE Red II 07B CU Syc/Mas B07 Elite II EAKLE PARK 3
1967 4/7/2018 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold I 2007 KHA 07 Grey ANKENEY 32
4864 4/7/2018 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2007 Warrior 07 White WARRIOR COMPLEX 18
4780 4/7/2018 3:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK AZZURI KHA 07 Grey TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
3435 4/8/2018 10:45:00 AM OP White WCSA 2007B Premier MCCLURE WC22
3274 4/8/2018 2:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B07 Elite II OP White MARR PARK 6
4866 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK AZZURI WCSA 2007B Premier WARRIOR COMPLEX 19
2778 4/11/2018 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK AZZURI OP White DARREE TBD
4487 4/13/2018 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK AZZURI Crew SC East Gold I 2007 SPINDLER 5A
2781 4/14/2018 11:00:00 AM CE Red II 07B OP White DARREE TBD
4881 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK AZZURI CU Syc/Mas B07 Elite II WARRIOR COMPLEX 18
3483 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK ROMA WCSA 2007B Premier MCCLURE WC10
3494 4/15/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Syc/Mas B07 Elite II WCSA 2007B Premier MCCLURE WC10
4903 4/21/2018 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK ROMA Warrior 07 White WARRIOR COMPLEX 18
4907 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK AZZURI Warrior 07 White WARRIOR COMPLEX 18
4910 4/22/2018 10:45:00 AM OP White Warrior 07 White WARRIOR COMPLEX 18
2129 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK ROMA KHA 07 Grey ANKENEY 32
3862 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM CE Red II 07B KHA 07 Grey MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
4794 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B07 Elite II KHA 07 Grey TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
4568 5/2/2018 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK ROMA Crew SC East Gold I 2007 SPINDLER 5B
2706 5/5/2018 10:45:00 AM KHA 07 Grey WCSA 2007B Premier CLEAR CREEK 9A
4801 5/5/2018 7:30:00 PM KHA 07 Grey Warrior 07 White TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
3308 5/6/2018 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B07 Elite II Warrior 07 White MARR PARK 6
4597 5/6/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2007 WCSA 2007B Premier Spindler 5b
4613 5/9/2018 6:15:00 PM CE Red II 07B Crew SC East Gold I 2007 SPINDLER 5B
3894 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM KHA 07 Grey OP White MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9B
2801 5/16/2018 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK ROMA OP White DARREE TBD
4003 5/18/2018 6:30:00 PM CE Red II 07B CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK ROMA NCA WESTERVILLE 9A
4109 5/19/2018 9:00:00 AM CE Red II 07B Warrior 07 White NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
4006 5/19/2018 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold I 2007 CU Syc/Mas B07 Elite II NCA WESTERVILLE 9B
4010 5/19/2018 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK ROMA CU Syc/Mas B07 Elite II NCA WESTERVILLE 9A
4957 5/19/2018 2:15:00 PM CE Red II 07B WCSA 2007B Premier WARRIOR COMPLEX 9A
4115 5/19/2018 5:45:00 PM Warrior 07 White WCSA 2007B Premier NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
4012 5/21/2018 6:30:00 PM CE Red II 07B CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK AZZURI NCA WESTERVILLE 9A
4696 5/25/2018 6:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2007 OP White SPINDLER 5A
4707 12/25/2018 12:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK AZZURI CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK ROMA TBD TBD