Buckeye Premier League
U-12 B Challenge 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
3412 4/7/2018 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC B06 Red Sycamore Premier B06 WT MCCLURE 9
3932 4/7/2018 12:30:00 PM Butler United 06 Crew SC East Gold II 2006 NCA WESTERVILLE 7A
3935 4/7/2018 4:00:00 PM Butler United 06 Crew SC West Gold 2006 NCA WESTERVILLE 9A
1980 4/7/2018 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC B06 Gray NWC Alliance 06 White MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
3936 4/7/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Harlequins NCA WESTERVILLE 8x
3811 4/8/2018 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC B06 Red NWC Alliance 06 White MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
3939 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 Lakota FC B06 Gray NCA WESTERVILLE 8x
3819 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM Butler United 06 Sycamore Premier B06 WT WARRIOR COMPLEX 18
3341 4/14/2018 9:00:00 AM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Sycamore Premier B06 WT MASSIE CREEK 9A
4878 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 06B BLACK Lakota FC B06 Gray WARRIOR COMPLEX 19
4037 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM Butler United 06 Lakota FC B06 Gray NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
2072 4/15/2018 5:45:00 PM Harlequins NWC Alliance 06 White ANKENEY 1
3954 4/21/2018 12:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 NWC Alliance 06 White SPINDLER 12a
3357 4/21/2018 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 06B BLACK Lakota FC B06 Red MASSIE CREEK 9A
3956 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 NWC Alliance 06 White SPINDLER 6a
4913 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 06B BLACK NWC Alliance 06 White WARRIOR COMPLEX 19
4915 4/22/2018 5:45:00 PM Butler United 06 Harlequins WARRIOR COMPLEX 18
4893 4/27/2018 6:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 06B BLACK Sycamore Premier B06 WT WARRIOR COMPLEX 18
3965 4/27/2018 6:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Crew SC West Gold 2006 NCA WESTERVILLE 7a
3933 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 Harlequins SPINDLER 12A
2672 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC B06 Gray Sycamore Premier B06 WT CLEAR CREEK 5
3369 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 Sycamore Premier B06 WT MASSIE CREEK 9A
3872 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM Butler United 06 Lakota FC B06 Red MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
4566 4/30/2018 6:15:00 PM Butler United 06 CLUB OHIO 06B BLACK SPINDLER 6A
4578 5/4/2018 6:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 06B BLACK Crew SC West Gold 2006 SPINDLER 5A
3878 5/5/2018 10:45:00 AM Harlequins Lakota FC B06 Gray MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
3374 5/5/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Lakota FC B06 Red MASSIE CREEK 9A
3887 5/6/2018 2:15:00 PM Harlequins Lakota FC B06 Red MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
4091 5/6/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Lakota FC B06 Gray NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9B
3889 5/6/2018 5:45:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 White Sycamore Premier B06 WT Ankeney 32
2237 5/7/2018 6:30:00 PM Butler United 06 NWC Alliance 06 White ANKENEY 1
3385 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 Lakota FC B06 Red MASSIE CREEK 9A
3650 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM Harlequins Sycamore Premier B06 WT MCCLURE 9
3854 5/15/2018 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC B06 Gray Lakota FC B06 Red WALTER J LONG 2
4683 5/21/2018 6:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 06B BLACK Crew SC East Gold II 2006 SPINDLER 5B
3326 12/25/2018 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 06B BLACK Harlequins .to be rescheduled rain