Buckeye Premier League
U-14 G Premier 3 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
4187 4/7/2018 9:00:00 AM KHA Grey 04 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green NORTHMONT HS Turf
2393 4/7/2018 9:00:00 AM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 OP Green UA ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
4189 4/7/2018 12:30:00 PM KHA Grey 04 OP Green UA NORTHMONT HS Turf
4782 4/8/2018 9:00:00 AM Impact GFC 2004 Navy KHA Grey 04 TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
4312 4/10/2018 5:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green PAP 1
1948 4/12/2018 6:15:00 PM SP U14 Girls Blue Xtabi ALFORD REESE TBD
3827 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Navy SP U14 Girls Blue MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11B
3828 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green SP U14 Girls Blue MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11B
3829 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Navy Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11B
5133 4/15/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 Crew SC Elite II 2004 Spindler 2
3832 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Navy Xtabi MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11B
4526 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 Worthington United 94 04G White SPINDLER 2
3946 4/17/2018 6:15:00 PM SP U14 Girls Blue Worthington United 94 04G White NCA WESTERVILLE 11B
3949 4/19/2018 6:15:00 PM OP Green UA Xtabi NCA WESTERVILLE 11A
3960 4/23/2018 6:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 SP U14 Girls Blue Thompson Pk 
4898 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM KHA Grey 04 Xtabi Warrior 11 B
2992 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 Xtabi ENON 1
3985 4/30/2018 6:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 OP Green UA NCA WESTERVILLE 11A
3109 5/1/2018 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 Worthington United 94 04G White HARD RD 1
4575 5/4/2018 6:15:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Xtabi SPINDLER 1
4079 5/5/2018 9:00:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2004 KHA Grey 04 NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
2445 5/5/2018 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
2454 5/6/2018 12:30:00 PM KHA Grey 04 SP U14 Girls Blue ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
1953 5/8/2018 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 Xtabi ALFORD REESE TBD
4601 5/8/2018 6:15:00 PM OP Green UA Worthington United 94 04G White SPINDLER 1
3063 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Navy Worthington United 94 04G White FISHING ACCESS 1
2470 5/12/2018 9:00:00 AM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 SP U14 Girls Blue ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
4624 5/12/2018 9:00:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Worthington United 94 04G White SPINDLER 1
4629 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green OP Green UA SPINDLER 7
4627 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2004 Impact GFC 2004 Navy SPINDLER 3
4640 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Navy OP Green UA SPINDLER 8
4663 5/15/2018 6:15:00 PM OP Green UA SP U14 Girls Blue SPINDLER 2
4391 5/17/2018 6:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 KHA Grey 04 POSEY HARTMAN T
3064 5/22/2018 6:00:00 PM Worthington United 94 04G White Xtabi FISHING ACCESS 1
4392 5/24/2018 6:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 Impact GFC 2004 Navy POSEY HARTMAN T
4146 6/10/2018 10:45:00 AM KHA Grey 04 Worthington United 94 04G White NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A