Buckeye Premier League
U-14 G State Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
4150 3/4/2018 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 04 Girls A OESA 2004G Academy NORTHMONT HS Turf
3401 3/22/2018 6:30:00 PM OESA 2004G Academy WCSA 2004G Premier MCCLURE WC8
4190 4/7/2018 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 Metro FC 04 Rapids NORTHMONT HS Turf
4192 4/7/2018 5:45:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 Lady Warrior 04 White NORTHMONT HS Turf
2404 4/7/2018 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC G04 Premier Black Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
2944 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy EAKLE PARK 5
4196 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A Lakota FC G04 Premier Black NORTHMONT HS Turf
2600 4/14/2018 9:00:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2004 Lakota FC G04 Premier Black CLEAR CREEK 11A
4200 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A Metro FC 04 Rapids NORTHMONT HS TURF
2619 4/15/2018 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC G04 Premier Black OESA 2004G Academy CLEAR CREEK 11A
2626 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids OESA 2004G Academy CLEAR CREEK 11A
4897 4/19/2018 6:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 04 White Metro FC 04 Rapids WARRIOR COMPLEX 10
4207 4/21/2018 9:00:00 AM OESA 2004G Academy Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy NORTHMONT HS Turf
4997 4/22/2018 1:00:00 PM Lady Warrior 04 White Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE HS Turf
3564 4/25/2018 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC G04 Premier Black WCSA 2004G Premier MCCLURE WC8
4999 4/29/2018 10:00:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2004 Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE HS Turf
4935 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 04 Girls A Lady Warrior 04 White WARRIOR COMPLEX 11B
5000 4/29/2018 1:00:00 PM WCSA 2004G Premier Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE HS Turf
4941 5/1/2018 6:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 04 White Lakota FC G04 Premier Black WARRIOR COMPLEX TBD
2243 5/10/2018 6:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 04 White WCSA 2004G Premier ANKENEY 6
4248 5/13/2018 5:45:00 PM Lady Warrior 04 White OESA 2004G Academy NORTHMONT HS Turf
4744 5/16/2018 6:30:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A Crew SC Elite 2004 THOMPSON PARK 9
2285 5/17/2018 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC G04 Premier Black Metro FC 04 Rapids ANKENEY 3
3104 5/19/2018 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 04 Girls A WCSA 2004G Premier GLEN OAK ELEM SCHOOL 1
4745 5/19/2018 2:45:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 WCSA 2004G Premier THOMPSON PARK 9
3727 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids WCSA 2004G Premier MCCLURE WC11
5008 5/20/2018 5:30:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE HS Turf
4144 6/2/2018 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 OESA 2004G Academy NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A