Buckeye Premier League
U-15 B Premier 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
4842 3/20/2018 7:00:00 PM Butler Fury FOSC B03 ELITE grooms a
4180 3/24/2018 4:00:00 PM Butler Fury CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold NORTHMONT HS Turf
4844 3/29/2018 7:00:00 PM Butler Fury Metro FC 03 Rapids-y grooms a
3808 4/7/2018 4:00:00 PM FOSC B03 ELITE Metro FC 03 Rapids-y MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
3333 4/8/2018 10:45:00 AM CE Gold 03B FC Tippecanoe Victory 03 NORTHMONT HS Turf
2412 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold FOSC B03 ELITE ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
2018 4/12/2018 6:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Victory 03 Metro FC 03 Rapids-y ANKENEY 3
3822 4/12/2018 6:15:00 PM British Elite Hammers Butler Fury MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
4500 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM CE Gold 03B CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold SPINDLER 3
3486 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM FOSC B03 ELITE KH Select B03 Mueller MCCLURE 8
3228 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM CE Gold 03B KH Select B03 Mueller LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
3054 4/15/2018 5:00:00 PM FOSC B03 ELITE Oakwood United 2003 Gold FAIRFIELD HS turf
3231 4/15/2018 5:45:00 PM CE Gold 03B NKSA 03 Legends LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
3839 4/17/2018 6:15:00 PM British Elite Hammers FC Tippecanoe Victory 03 MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
2640 4/19/2018 6:15:00 PM Butler Fury NKSA 03 Legends CLEAR CREEK 1
3521 4/21/2018 9:00:00 AM Butler Fury KH Select B03 Mueller MCCLURE 31
3848 4/21/2018 2:15:00 PM Metro FC 03 Rapids-y NKSA 03 Legends .to be rescheduled 11A
2653 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM British Elite Hammers KH Select B03 Mueller CLEAR CREEK 12
3361 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM Butler Fury CE Gold 03B MASSIE CREEK 11A
4919 4/26/2018 6:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Victory 03 Oakwood United 2003 Gold WARRIOR COMPLEX 9
3856 4/28/2018 9:00:00 AM British Elite Hammers Oakwood United 2003 Gold MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
4275 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold Oakwood United 2003 Gold OAK GROVE 51
3595 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM British Elite Hammers CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold MCCLURE 6
3871 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Victory 03 NKSA 03 Legends MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
2202 5/3/2018 6:15:00 PM Metro FC 03 Rapids-y Oakwood United 2003 Gold ANKENEY 5
2959 5/4/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold Metro FC 03 Rapids-y OAK GROVE 51
2707 5/5/2018 12:30:00 PM KH Select B03 Mueller Oakwood United 2003 Gold CLEAR CREEK 13
3080 5/5/2018 4:00:00 PM FOSC B03 ELITE NKSA 03 Legends FOSC OPTIMIST 6
4278 5/5/2018 5:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold FC Tippecanoe Victory 03 OAK GROVE 51
3253 5/6/2018 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Victory 03 KH Select B03 Mueller LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
3145 5/6/2018 12:30:00 PM Butler Fury Oakwood United 2003 Gold LANE STADIUM turf
3407 5/7/2018 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold NKSA 03 Legends MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11a
4637 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM CE Gold 03B Metro FC 03 Rapids-y SPINDLER 3
3654 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Victory 03 FOSC B03 ELITE MCCLURE 6
4282 5/13/2018 12:30:00 PM CE Gold 03B Oakwood United 2003 Gold Lane Stadium Turf
2508 5/19/2018 4:00:00 PM British Elite Hammers CE Gold 03B ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
3095 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM British Elite Hammers FOSC B03 ELITE FOSC OPTIMIST 6
2765 5/24/2018 6:30:00 PM KH Select B03 Mueller NKSA 03 Legends CLEAR CREEK 1
3404 12/25/2018 12:00:00 PM British Elite Hammers NKSA 03 Legends To Be Rescheduled 
3794 12/25/2018 2:15:00 PM KH Select B03 Mueller Metro FC 03 Rapids-y To Be Rescheduled 11A