Buckeye Premier League
U-11 G Premier 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1985 4/7/2018 4:00:00 PM Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray ANKENEY 32
4374 4/11/2018 6:00:00 PM CU Arsenal Southwest SC 07 Gold POSEY HARTMAN X
3282 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM CU Arsenal KHA Grey 07 MARR PARK 6
4036 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue KHA Grey 07 NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
4040 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM CE Red 07 KHA Grey 07 NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9B
2642 4/20/2018 6:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier KHA Grey 07 CLEAR CREEK 6
4900 4/20/2018 6:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White Southwest SC 07 Gold WARRIOR COMPLEX 18
3847 4/21/2018 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
3532 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Southwest SC 07 Gold MCCLURE 9
3547 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray WCSA 2007G Premier MCCLURE WC10
3548 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White MCCLURE 9
3337 4/23/2018 6:30:00 PM Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11a
3563 4/25/2018 6:30:00 PM Southwest SC 07 Gold WCSA 2007G Premier MCCLURE WC10
3576 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray MCCLURE 29
3589 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM CU Arsenal WCSA 2007G Premier MCCLURE WC10
3865 4/28/2018 5:45:00 PM CE Red 07 Southwest SC 07 Gold MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
2993 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM CE Red 07 CU Arsenal ENON 2
2688 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM KHA Grey 07 WCSA 2007G Premier CLEAR CREEK 16
4853 4/29/2018 3:00:00 PM Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray Southwest SC 07 Gold WALTER J LONG 1
4854 5/5/2018 3:00:00 PM CU Arsenal Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray WALTER J LONG 1
2715 5/6/2018 12:30:00 PM KHA Grey 07 Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray CLEAR CREEK 16
3379 5/6/2018 5:45:00 PM Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue WCSA 2007G Premier MASSIE CREEK 9A
4858 5/12/2018 3:00:00 PM CE Red 07 Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray WALTER J LONG 1
4649 5/13/2018 10:45:00 AM CE Red 07 Cincy SC Premier SPINDLER 5A
3329 5/13/2018 2:15:00 PM CE Red 07 FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
4660 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue SPINDLER 5A
2746 5/18/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier WCSA 2007G Premier CLEAR CREEK 6
2748 5/19/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CU Arsenal CLEAR CREEK 5
3709 5/19/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White WCSA 2007G Premier McClure-WC 32
3706 5/19/2018 4:00:00 PM KHA Grey 07 Southwest SC 07 Gold MCCLURE 29
3926 5/19/2018 5:45:00 PM CE Red 07 Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue MILL VALLEY SOUTH tbd
4118 5/20/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Arsenal Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
3712 5/20/2018 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White KHA Grey 07 MCCLURE 9
3720 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM CU Arsenal FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White MCCLURE 9
4128 5/20/2018 5:45:00 PM Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue Southwest SC 07 Gold NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
3731 5/20/2018 5:45:00 PM CE Red 07 WCSA 2007G Premier MCCLURE WC10