Buckeye Premier League
U-12 G Elite 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
3420 4/7/2018 12:30:00 PM TempesT FIRE TUMFC 06 Girls Green Middletown Smith 9a
2929 4/7/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 Pride SC 06G Black MARR PARK 6
4486 4/12/2018 6:15:00 PM OP Green UA Pride SC 06G Black SPINDLER 5A
2028 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM Mercury G06 OP Green UA ANKENEY 30
2948 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM Pride SC 06G Black TUMFC 06 Girls Green EAKLE PARK 3
4886 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM Urbana SC U12 TUMFC 06 Girls Green WARRIOR COMPLEX 18
4547 4/19/2018 6:15:00 PM OP Green UA Urbana SC U12 SPINDLER 5A
3769 4/21/2018 2:15:00 PM Mercury G06 OESA 2006G Gold MIAMI WHITE WATER 12
4052 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 Urbana SC U12 NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
3551 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM OESA 2006G Gold TUMFC 06 Girls Green MCCLURE TUM16
4917 4/24/2018 6:15:00 PM OESA 2006G Gold Urbana SC U12 WARRIOR COMPLEX 19
4560 4/26/2018 6:15:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls Blue OP Green UA SPINDLER 5A
3575 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 TempesT FIRE MCCLURE 9
3586 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls Blue TempesT FIRE MCCLURE 9
3608 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 Mercury G06 MCCLURE 9
3869 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM TempesT FIRE Urbana SC U12 MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
2209 5/5/2018 10:45:00 AM OESA 2006G Gold OP Green UA ANKENEY 30
2215 5/5/2018 2:15:00 PM OP Green UA TempesT FIRE ANKENEY 30
4084 5/6/2018 10:45:00 AM Express FC 2006 Girls Blue TUMFC 06 Girls Green NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
3882 5/6/2018 10:45:00 AM OESA 2006G Gold TempesT FIRE MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
2226 5/6/2018 12:30:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 OP Green UA ANKENEY 30
2235 5/6/2018 4:00:00 PM OP Green UA TUMFC 06 Girls Green ANKENEY 32
3945 5/8/2018 6:15:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls Blue Pride SC 06G Black Spindler 6A
3013 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM Pride SC 06G Black TempesT FIRE ENON 2
3021 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM Mercury G06 Pride SC 06G Black ENON 2
4102 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls Blue OESA 2006G Gold NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A
4947 5/13/2018 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls Blue Mercury G06 WARRIOR COMPLEX 18
3903 5/14/2018 6:30:00 PM Mercury G06 Urbana SC U12 MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
4670 5/15/2018 6:15:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls Blue Urbana SC U12 SPINDLER 6A
3697 5/19/2018 10:45:00 AM Mercury G06 TUMFC 06 Girls Green MCCLURE TUM16
3913 5/19/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 OESA 2006G Gold MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9A
3714 5/20/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 TUMFC 06 Girls Green MCCLURE TUM16
3040 5/20/2018 12:30:00 PM OESA 2006G Gold Pride SC 06G Black ENON 2
3916 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM Mercury G06 TempesT FIRE MIDDLETOWN SMITH 9B
4457 5/23/2018 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 06G Black Urbana SC U12 Spindler 5B
4130 5/24/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 Express FC 2006 Girls Blue NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 9A