Buckeye Premier League
U-11 G Elite 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
429 8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 07 North III Worthington Sting Eakle 4
430 8/27/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 07 North III CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Posey Hartman P
431 8/30/2017 6:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Lakota FC G07 Red walter long 1
432 9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC G07 Red Pride SC 07G Premier Eakle 4
433 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls Worthington Sting Enon 2
434 9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Pride SC 07G Premier Eakle 4
435 9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC G07 Red Worthington Sting Eakle 4
436 9/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 07G Premier Worthington Sting Easton 3
437 9/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Lakota FC G07 Red walter long 1
438 9/17/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls Ankeney 27
439 9/20/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 07 North III Lakota FC G07 Red Posey Hartman P
440 9/23/2017 9:00:00 AM Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls Pride SC 07G Premier Enon 2
441 9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier CUP 07 North III McClure WC37
442 9/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 07G Premier Worthington Sting Easton 6
443 9/27/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 07 North III Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls Posey Hartman P
444 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Pride SC 07G Premier Eakle 4
445 10/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC G07 Red Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls Ankeney 29
446 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls Pride SC 07G Premier Spindler 5b
447 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Worthington Sting Spindler 17
448 10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Lakota FC G07 Red Clear Creek 20
449 10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 07 North III CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold McClure WC37
450 10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP 07 North III Pride SC 07G Premier Eakle 4
451 10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Worthington Sting McClure WC5
452 10/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Worthington Sting McClure WC5
453 10/18/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 07 North III Lakota FC G07 Red walter long 1
454 10/23/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls Warrior 2
455 10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls McClure WC8
456 11/4/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold McClure WC8