Buckeye Premier League
U-13 G Premier 3 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1467 8/20/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Middletown Smith 1
1468 9/8/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK Legend SC U13 Girls Blue Easton 8
1470 9/9/2017 5:30:00 PM Cincy SC CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Miami Whitewater A
1469 9/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. Express FC 2005 Girls Blue Ankeney 3
1471 9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK Express FC 2005 Girls Blue Spindler 1
1472 9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. Legend SC U13 Girls Blue Marr Park 3
1473 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Kolping SC White G05 Legend SC U13 Girls Blue Marr Park 3
1474 9/15/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold Legend SC U13 Girls Blue Spindler 2
1475 9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM Express FC 2005 Girls Blue Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange Spindler 3
1476 9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold Clear Creek 21
1478 9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Legend SC U13 Girls Blue Ankeney 3
1477 9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange Spindler 2
1480 9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange McClure-TUM tum18
1479 9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold Marr Park 3
1482 9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Express FC 2005 Girls Blue Kolping 1
1483 9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK Kolping SC White G05 Kolping 2
1484 9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. Clear Creek 21
1481 9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Kolping 1
1485 9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2005 Girls Blue Kolping SC White G05 Kolping 2
1486 9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. Kolping SC White G05 Marr Park 3
1487 10/5/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Kolping SC White G05 Kolping 2
1488 10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Legend SC U13 Girls Blue Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange Middletown Smith 1
1489 10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Express FC 2005 Girls Blue Spindler 1
1490 10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Legend SC U13 Girls Blue Spindler 1
1492 10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold Express FC 2005 Girls Blue Enon 3
1491 10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. Clear Creek 21
1493 10/14/2017 12:00:00 PM Kolping SC White G05 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange Kolping 2
1494 10/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK Clear Creek 21
1495 10/14/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange McClure WC34
1496 10/15/2017 10:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold Kolping SC White G05 Oak Grove 53
1497 10/15/2017 10:30:00 AM CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Miami Whitewater A
1498 10/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2005 Girls Blue Legend SC U13 Girls Blue Spindler 1
1500 10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange McClure WC34
1499 10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold Enon 3
1501 10/29/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Kolping SC White G05 McClure WC11
1502 11/4/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange McClure-TUM TUM18