Buckeye Premier League
U-13 B Premier 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
809 8/20/2017 1:00:00 PM Oakwood United Gold 05 Ohio United Falcons Roger Bacon turf
810 8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM CU B05 North Elite II CUSE Elite B 2005 Marr Park 3
811 8/26/2017 12:30:00 PM GCKA Blue Knights Gunners FC 05 Green Ankeney 2
812 8/27/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 CU B05 North Elite II Easton 2
813 8/27/2017 2:15:00 PM Gunners FC 05 Green Ohio United Falcons Ankeney 2
814 8/27/2017 2:45:00 PM Oakwood United Gold 05 WCSA 2005B Elite Old River 1
815 9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE Elite B 2005 Oakwood United Gold 05 Marr Park 3
816 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Gunners FC 05 Green WCSA 2005B Elite Middletown Smith 1
817 9/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CU B05 North Elite II GCKA Blue Knights Spindler 11
818 9/10/2017 10:00:00 AM CU B05 North Elite II Ohio United Falcons Joyce Park 1
819 9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 CUSE Elite B 2005 McClure WC11
820 9/10/2017 1:00:00 PM Oakwood United Gold 05 Santos FC Manchester United Old River 1
821 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 WCSA 2005B Elite McClure-WC WC13
822 9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM GCKA Blue Knights Ohio United Falcons Spindler 2
823 9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM Gunners FC 05 Green Santos FC Manchester United Massie Creek A
824 9/17/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE Elite B 2005 Ohio United Falcons Roger Bacon Turf
825 9/17/2017 12:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 Ohio United Falcons Roger Bacon turf
826 9/17/2017 1:00:00 PM GCKA Blue Knights Oakwood United Gold 05 Old River 1
827 9/17/2017 4:00:00 PM CU B05 North Elite II Gunners FC 05 Green Ankeney 3
828 9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Santos FC Manchester United WCSA 2005B Elite Massie Creek B
829 9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Elite B 2005 Gunners FC 05 Green Ankeney 5
830 9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM CU B05 North Elite II Santos FC Manchester United Massie Creek A
831 9/24/2017 2:45:00 PM Gunners FC 05 Green Oakwood United Gold 05 Old River 1
832 9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Elite B 2005 WCSA 2005B Elite McClure-WC WC9
833 9/27/2017 6:00:00 PM GCKA Blue Knights Santos FC Manchester United Spindler 1
834 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM GCKA Blue Knights WCSA 2005B Elite McClure-WC WC9
835 10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 Gunners FC 05 Green Massie Creek A
836 10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CU B05 North Elite II Oakwood United Gold 05 Marr Park 3
837 10/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 GCKA Blue Knights Spindler 1
838 10/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC East Gold 2005 Santos FC Manchester United Spindler 7
839 10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio United Falcons WCSA 2005B Elite McClure-WC WC13
840 10/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE Elite B 2005 Santos FC Manchester United Massie Creek B
841 10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio United Falcons Santos FC Manchester United Ankeney 5
842 10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Elite B 2005 GCKA Blue Knights Ankeney 3
843 10/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CU B05 North Elite II WCSA 2005B Elite Marr Park 3
844 10/29/2017 1:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 Oakwood United Gold 05 Old River 1