Buckeye Premier League
U-14 G Premier 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1230 8/22/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Black 04 SP U14 Girls Blue Easton 2
1231 8/30/2017 6:00:00 PM SP U14 Girls Blue Worthington United 94 04G White Easton 8
1232 9/1/2017 6:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Xtabi Spindler 1
1233 9/8/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA Grey 04 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Middletown Smith 11
1243 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM SP U14 Girls Blue WCSA 2004/5 Red McClure-WC WC13
1234 9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE G04 Arsenal SP U14 Girls Blue McClure WC34
1235 9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green WCSA 2004/5 Red McClure-WC WC13
1236 9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA Grey 04 Worthington United 94 04G White Warrior 10
1237 9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM WCSA 2004/5 Red Xtabi Spindler 2
1238 9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004G GREEN 2 WCSA 2004/5 Red Spindler 2
1239 9/10/2017 5:30:00 PM Worthington United 94 04G White Xtabi Worthington Kilbourne Turf
1240 9/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Worthington United 94 04G White Enon 3
1241 9/13/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004G GREEN 2 Worthington United 94 04G White Spindler 1
1244 9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM CE Black 04 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Spindler 1
1246 9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA Grey 04 WCSA 2004/5 Red McClure-WC WC13
1245 9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE G04 Arsenal Xtabi Massie Creek B
1247 9/16/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green SP U14 Girls Blue Spindler 1
1249 9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE G04 Arsenal WCSA 2004/5 Red Clear Creek 18
1248 9/17/2017 3:30:00 PM CE Black 04 Xtabi NASA 8
1242 9/21/2017 6:30:00 PM SP U14 Girls Blue Xtabi NASA 8
1250 9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA Grey 04 SP U14 Girls Blue Warrior 17
1251 9/28/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004G GREEN 2 Xtabi Easton 8
1252 9/30/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE G04 Arsenal KHA Grey 04 Town & Country 2
1253 9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CE Black 04 CUSE G04 Arsenal Clear Creek 21
1254 9/30/2017 4:30:00 PM CE Black 04 KHA Grey 04 Town & Country 2
1256 10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004G GREEN 2 CUSE G04 Arsenal Massie Creek A
1255 10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM WCSA 2004/5 Red Worthington United 94 04G White Enon 3
1257 10/4/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004G GREEN 2 SP U14 Girls Blue Spindler 1
1258 10/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE G04 Arsenal Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Ankeney 4
1259 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004G GREEN 2 KHA Grey 04 Ankeney 5
1260 10/8/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE G04 Arsenal Worthington United 94 04G White Warrior 10
1261 10/8/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA Grey 04 Xtabi Warrior 9
1262 10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM CE Black 04 WCSA 2004/5 Red McClure-WC WC13
1263 10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004G GREEN 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Massie Creek B
1264 10/16/2017 5:15:00 PM CE Black 04 Worthington United 94 04G White Hard Rd Pk 1
1265 10/24/2017 5:30:00 PM CE Black 04 CLUB OHIO 2004G GREEN 2 Spindler 1