Buckeye Premier League
U-13 G State Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1773 8/19/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 TempesT HeaT Ankeney 5
1774 8/26/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite G05 TFA Premier 2005 Girls Valley Junction 90
1775 8/26/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G05 Lakota FC G05 Black Miami Whitewater A
1776 8/27/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC 05 TFA Premier 2005 Girls Clear Creek 21
1777 8/27/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold CWSC Academy Elite G05 Clear Creek 18
1778 9/6/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold CUP North III GU13 Clear Creek 21
1779 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 05 Girls A Impact GFC 05 FC United 1
1780 9/9/2017 11:30:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite G05 TempesT HeaT FOSC Optimist 6
1781 9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United Red G05 Impact GFC 05 FC United 1
1782 9/9/2017 3:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 CWSC Academy Elite G05 Valley Junction 90
1783 9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP North III GU13 CWSC Academy Elite G05 Valley Junction 90
1784 9/10/2017 10:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold TFA Premier 2005 Girls TFA Harrison 9
1785 9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 05 Girls A Lakota FC G05 Black FC United 1
1786 9/12/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 FC United Red G05 FC United 1
1787 9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC 05 TempesT HeaT McClure WC34
1788 9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC G05 Black TFA Premier 2005 Girls McClure WC34
1789 9/17/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold TempesT HeaT McClure WC11
1790 9/22/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP North III GU13 Impact GFC 05 Posey Hartman w
1791 9/23/2017 9:00:00 AM TempesT HeaT TFA Premier 2005 Girls McClure WC34
1792 9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM FC United Red G05 Lakota FC G05 Black FC United 1
1793 9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 05 Girls A CUP North III GU13 FC United 1
1794 9/24/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 TFA Premier 2005 Girls Enon 3
1795 9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Lakota FC G05 Black Clear Creek 21
1796 9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G05 FC United Red G05 FC United 1
1797 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 Columbus United 05 Girls A Spindler 2
1798 10/7/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP North III GU13 Lakota FC G05 Black Marr Park 3
1799 10/7/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite G05 Impact GFC 05 Miami Whitewater A
1800 10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 05 Girls A TFA Premier 2005 Girls Warrior 10
1802 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 Impact GFC 05 Enon 3
1801 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Columbus United 05 Girls A Eakle 5
1803 10/8/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP North III GU13 FC United Red G05 Enon 3
1804 10/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Impact GFC 05 Lakota FC G05 Black Clear Creek 21
1805 10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 05 Girls A TempesT HeaT Ankeney 5
1806 10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United Red G05 TempesT HeaT Ankeney 6
1807 10/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold FC United Red G05 Ankeney 3
1808 10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 Lakota FC G05 Black Ankeney 5
1809 10/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 Eakle 5
1810 10/20/2017 7:00:00 PM CUP North III GU13 TFA Premier 2005 Girls grooms A
1811 10/28/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP North III GU13 TempesT HeaT Marr Park 3
1812 10/28/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 05 Girls A FC United Red G05 FC United 1