Buckeye Premier League
U-15 G Elite 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
365 8/20/2017 9:30:00 AM Southwest SC Gold Academy TempesT FC Pence Barker Park 1
366 8/27/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall PFC Extreme Green Easton 8
367 8/27/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall Worthington United 94 Navy Worthington Kilbourne turf
368 9/6/2017 6:30:00 PM FC United G03 Red Southwest SC Gold Academy FC United A
369 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM PFC Extreme Green TempesT FC Pence Spindler 8
370 9/9/2017 11:30:00 AM FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY Worthington United 94 Navy Fishing Access 1
371 9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G FC United G03 Red Ankeney 6
372 9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC 03G White PFC Extreme Green NCA 13
374 9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM Southwest SC Gold Academy Worthington United 94 Navy Barker 1
373 9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United G03 Red Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall Ankeney 4
375 9/15/2017 7:30:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY PASA TBD
377 9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY PFC Extreme Green Spindler 3
378 9/16/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall Southwest SC Gold Academy Ankeney 4
380 9/17/2017 1:00:00 PM TempesT FC Pence Worthington United 94 Navy Worthington Kilbourne turf
381 9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall Spindler 1
384 9/23/2017 9:00:00 AM Barcelona United Elite 03G Southwest SC Gold Academy Enon 3
382 9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM FC United G03 Red TempesT FC Pence Ankeney 2
385 9/23/2017 5:45:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY TempesT FC Pence Ankeney 3
386 9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY Southwest SC Gold Academy Ankeney 2
387 9/24/2017 1:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G TempesT FC Pence PASA TBD
388 9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC 03G White Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall Ankeney 4
389 9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall Ankeney 4
379 10/1/2017 11:30:00 AM Blast FC 03G White Worthington United 94 Navy Worthington Kilbourne turf
390 10/5/2017 5:45:00 PM PFC Extreme Green Worthington United 94 Navy Fishing Access 1
391 10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY FC United G03 Red FC United 1
392 10/8/2017 11:30:00 AM FC United G03 Red Worthington United 94 Navy Worthington Kilbourne Turf
393 10/8/2017 4:00:00 PM FC United G03 Red PFC Extreme Green Spindler 2
376 10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Blast FC 03G White TempesT FC Pence FC United 1
396 10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Girls Fall TempesT FC Pence Ankeney BSA4
395 10/15/2017 10:00:00 AM Barcelona United Elite 03G Blast FC 03G White PASA TBD
397 10/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G PFC Extreme Green PASA 3
383 10/21/2017 9:00:00 AM Blast FC 03G White Southwest SC Gold Academy Enon 3
398 10/21/2017 10:45:00 AM PFC Extreme Green Southwest SC Gold Academy Enon 3
399 10/28/2017 5:00:00 PM Blast FC 03G White FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY NCA 13
400 10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC 03G White FC United G03 Red FC United 1
394 11/2/2017 6:30:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G Worthington United 94 Navy Worthington Kilbourne turf