Buckeye Premier League
U-12 B Elite 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
173 8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Arsenal 06 OP Black Warrior 3
174 8/26/2017 12:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 Black Pride SC 06B Premier Enon 2
176 9/6/2017 6:30:00 PM OP Black Pride SC 06B Premier Darree 11
177 9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CE Westerville Red OP Black Darree 12
178 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA 06 Blue Pride SC 06B Premier Warrior 2
179 9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA 06 Blue OP Black McClure TUM29
180 9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue CU Arsenal 06 Warrior 2
181 9/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Elite FC U12 Blue Pride SC 06B Premier Spindler 5b
182 9/16/2017 10:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 NWC Alliance 06 Black PAP 1
183 9/16/2017 4:30:00 PM KHA 06 Blue NWC Alliance 06 Black Kellogg TBD
184 9/16/2017 5:45:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue Elite FC U12 Blue Ankeney 24
185 9/17/2017 10:00:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 Blue CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 Oak Grove 43
187 9/17/2017 4:00:00 PM Elite FC U12 Blue KHA 06 Blue Warrior 2
188 9/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Elite FC U12 Blue OP Black Darree 11
190 9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue CE Westerville Red Ankeney 24
191 9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Arsenal 06 Pride SC 06B Premier Warrior 2
192 9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM CE Westerville Red KHA 06 Blue McClure TUM29
193 9/29/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue NWC Alliance 06 Black Ankeney 24
194 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Arsenal 06 Elite FC U12 Blue Enon 2
196 9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 KHA 06 Blue McClure WC37
195 9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM CE Westerville Red NWC Alliance 06 Black Ankeney 27
197 10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Arsenal 06 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 McClure WC37
198 10/1/2017 5:45:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue KHA 06 Blue McClure WC5
199 10/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Elite FC U12 Blue NWC Alliance 06 Black Ankeney 27
200 10/12/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Westerville Red Elite FC U12 Blue Spindler 5B
189 10/14/2017 10:00:00 AM CU Arsenal 06 KHA 06 Blue Posey Hartman X
201 10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 Elite FC U12 Blue Ankeney 27
202 10/14/2017 3:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue OP Black Darree 10
203 10/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Westerville Red Pride SC 06B Premier Spindler 5A
204 10/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 Pride SC 06B Premier Massie Creek a
205 10/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CE Westerville Red CU Arsenal 06 Warrior 2
175 10/21/2017 2:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 Black OP Black PAP Tbd
186 10/22/2017 10:30:00 AM CU Arsenal 06 NWC Alliance 06 Black Posey Hartman TBD
206 10/22/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 OP Black Massie Creek a
207 10/27/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Westerville Red CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 Spindler 5A
208 10/28/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue Pride SC 06B Premier Massie Creek a