Buckeye Premier League
U-14 G Premier 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
901 8/20/2017 11:30:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold KH Select Lightning Oak Grove 52
902 8/22/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green UA Pride SC 04G Spindler 1
903 8/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue KH Select Lightning NKU Turf
904 8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold OP Green UA Ankeney 2
905 8/27/2017 10:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold Oak Grove 52
906 8/27/2017 4:00:00 PM KH Select Lightning Pride SC 04G Enon 3
907 8/30/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 OP Green UA Spindler 1
908 9/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CUSE Elite G04 Clear Creek 21
909 9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue OP Green UA Warrior 9
910 9/9/2017 11:30:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2004 NKSA Storm NKU Turf
911 9/9/2017 12:45:00 PM CUSE Elite G04 OP Green UA Warrior 10
912 9/9/2017 2:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 KH Select Lightning NKU Turf
913 9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM KH Select Lightning OP Green UA Enon 3
914 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls KH Select Lightning Enon 3
915 9/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 Pride SC 04G Easton 2
916 9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold CUSE Elite G04 McClure TUM28
917 9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls NKSA Storm Enon 3
918 9/17/2017 5:45:00 PM NKSA Storm Pride SC 04G Enon 3
920 9/24/2017 10:30:00 AM CUSE Elite G04 KH Select Lightning NKU Turf
919 9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold Freedom 04 Girls Easton 8
921 9/29/2017 8:15:00 PM CUSE Elite G04 NKSA Storm Tower Pk Turf
922 9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Elite G04 Pride SC 04G Massie Creek A
923 10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Elite G04 Freedom 04 Girls McClure WC34
924 10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Pride SC 04G FC United 1
925 10/4/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 Freedom 04 Girls Easton 4
927 10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold NKSA Storm Clear Creek 21
928 10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM NKSA Storm OP Green UA FC United 1
929 10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold Pride SC 04G Spindler 1
930 10/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls OP Green UA Spindler 2
926 10/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Freedom 04 Girls Massie Creek 11A
931 10/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold Enon 3
932 10/27/2017 8:15:00 PM KH Select Lightning NKSA Storm Tower Pk Turf
933 10/28/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Crew SC Elite II 2004 Clear Creek 18
934 10/28/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 CUSE Elite G04 Clear Creek 18
935 10/29/2017 12:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue NKSA Storm Tower Pk Turf
936 10/30/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls Pride SC 04G Easton 2