Buckeye Premier League
U-12 B Premier 3 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1359 8/19/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 CU Juventus Ankeney 27
1361 8/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 BSA Celtic 06 Red Ankeney 24
1362 8/27/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 CU Juventus Easton 6
1373 8/27/2017 2:30:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 Sycamore Premier B06GD Phillips Park 1
1364 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 Red CUSE 2006 Arsenal Middletown Smith 3
1363 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Blue 06 Lakota FC B06 Red Clear Creek 20
1365 9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Juventus Oakwood United Gold Middletown Smith 3
1367 9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC West Gold 2006 Lakota FC B06 Red McClure WC37
1368 9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC B06 Gray Sycamore Premier B06GD McClure WC5
1369 9/15/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red NWC Alliance 06 White Ankeney 24
1371 9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Juventus Lakota FC B06 Red McClure WC37
1366 9/17/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Blue 06 Crew SC East Gold II 2006 McClure wc5
1374 9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 Lakota FC B06 Gray Spindler 5A
1375 9/19/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red Oakwood United Gold Ankeney 24
1377 9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC B06 Red Oakwood United Gold McClure WC37
1376 9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Juventus CUSE 2006 Arsenal Clear Creek 20
1378 9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE 2006 Arsenal Oakwood United Gold Clear Creek 11
1379 9/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Crew SC West Gold 2006 Easton 6
1380 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC B06 Red NWC Alliance 06 White McClure WC5
1370 9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE 2006 Arsenal Sycamore Premier B06GD Clear Creek cc11
1381 10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC B06 Red Sycamore Premier B06GD McClure WC5
1360 10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 NWC Alliance 06 White Ankeney 24
1382 10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red CU Juventus McClure WC5
1372 10/1/2017 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC B06 Gray NWC Alliance 06 White PAP 1
1383 10/6/2017 6:00:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 White Oakwood United Gold Ankeney 24
1384 10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC West Gold 2006 Oakwood United Gold Middletown Smith 3
1385 10/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 Sycamore Premier B06GD Middletown Smith 3
1386 10/7/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Enon 2
1387 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 White Sycamore Premier B06GD Middletown Smith 3
1389 10/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Blue 06 CU Juventus McClure WC37
1391 10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE 2006 Arsenal Lakota FC B06 Gray Clear Creek 11
1390 10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 Red Lakota FC B06 Red Ankeney 24
1393 10/15/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 Red Lakota FC B06 Gray Ankeney 24
1394 10/15/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Juventus Sycamore Premier B06GD McClure WC37
1395 10/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE 2006 Arsenal NWC Alliance 06 White Middletown Smith 3
1388 10/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 Crew SC West Gold 2006 Massie Creek 9A
1396 10/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Lakota FC B06 Gray Easton 6
1397 10/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC B06 Gray Oakwood United Gold Middletown Smith 3
1398 10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 NWC Alliance 06 White Clear Creek 20
1399 10/28/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 CUSE 2006 Arsenal Clear Creek 20
1400 10/28/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Lakota FC B06 Red Clear Creek 20
1401 10/28/2017 2:45:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 Oakwood United Gold Middletown Smith 3
1402 10/29/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE 2006 Arsenal Lakota FC B06 Gray Clear Creek 20
1392 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Sycamore Premier B06GD McClure WC37