Buckeye Premier League
U-12 G Premier 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1086 8/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier NWC Alliance 06 Girls White McClure TUM29
1087 8/27/2017 12:30:00 PM Locomotive SC U12G Blue NWC Alliance 06 Girls White Easton y
1088 9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Sycamore Premier G06 Clear Creek 20
1089 9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red NKSA PRO U12 Girls McClure WC5
1090 9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM NWC Alliance 06 Girls White OESC Sidney G06 Ankeney 24
1091 9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Locomotive SC U12G Blue KHA Grey 06 McClure WC37
1092 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls White OESC Sidney G06 Warrior 3
1093 9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Locomotive SC U12G Blue McClure WC37
1094 9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red McClure WC5
1095 9/12/2017 6:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red NWC Alliance 06 Girls White PAP 1
1096 9/15/2017 7:00:00 PM KHA Grey 06 Sycamore Premier G06 Kellogg 4 Sea
1097 9/16/2017 9:00:00 AM NKSA PRO U12 Girls NWC Alliance 06 Girls White Clear Creek 20
1098 9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM Locomotive SC U12G Blue Sycamore Premier G06 Ankeney 27
1099 9/16/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Express FC 2006 Girls White Spindler 5A
1100 9/17/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA Grey 06 OESC Sidney G06 Middletown Smith 3
1101 9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls White Sycamore Premier G06 Eakle 4
1102 9/17/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier OESC Sidney G06 Middletown Smith 3
1103 9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls White NWC Alliance 06 Girls White Ankeney 27
1104 9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA Grey 06 NWC Alliance 06 Girls White Clear Creek 11
1107 10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM NKSA PRO U12 Girls Sycamore Premier G06 Clear Creek 20
1114 10/1/2017 4:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier NKSA PRO U12 Girls Pendery Park 6
1106 10/3/2017 6:00:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 Girls White Sycamore Premier G06 McClure-TUM 17
1108 10/7/2017 9:00:00 AM NKSA PRO U12 Girls OESC Sidney G06 Middletown Smith 3
1109 10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Express FC 2006 Girls White KHA Grey 06 Warrior 2
1110 10/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls White NKSA PRO U12 Girls Warrior 2
1111 10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier KHA Grey 06 Clear Creek 20
1112 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM OESC Sidney G06 Sycamore Premier G06 Ankeney 27
1113 10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red Sycamore Premier G06 McClure WC5
1115 10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls White Locomotive SC U12G Blue Spindler 5A
1116 10/15/2017 5:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red OESC Sidney G06 kyle park 7
1117 10/21/2017 9:00:00 AM Express FC 2006 Girls White FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red Enon 2
1118 10/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Locomotive SC U12G Blue OESC Sidney G06 Enon 2
1119 10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red Locomotive SC U12G Blue Enon 2
1120 10/22/2017 11:00:00 AM KHA Grey 06 NKSA PRO U12 Girls Town & Country Turf1
1105 10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red KHA Grey 06 Middletown Smith 3
1121 10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Locomotive SC U12G Blue NKSA PRO U12 Girls McClure WC8