Buckeye Premier League
U-14 B Premier 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1190 8/19/2017 9:00:00 AM CCFC BU14 Oakwood United 04 Gold Massie Creek A
1191 8/19/2017 11:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 Doc TBD
1192 8/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B Oakwood United 04 Gold Massie Creek A
1193 9/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CUSE B04 Arsenal Clear Creek 21
1194 9/8/2017 7:00:00 PM FOSC B04 Elite Oakwood United 04 Gold FOSC Optimist 6
1195 9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B CUSE B04 Arsenal Eakle 5
1196 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier KHA 04 Grey Clear Creek 18
1197 9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B CULM 04B Elite 1 FC United A
1198 9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM CULM 04B Elite 1 FOSC B04 Elite McClure WC11
1199 9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM British Elite Red Devils Cincy SC Premier Clear Creek 21
1200 9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM FOSC B04 Elite KHA 04 Grey Clear Creek 21
1201 9/15/2017 6:00:00 PM CULM 04B Elite 1 Oakwood United 04 Gold Posey Hartman R
1202 9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM CCFC BU14 CUSE B04 Arsenal Eakle 5
1203 9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM British Elite Red Devils CULM 04B Elite 1 McClure WC34
1204 9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM CCFC BU14 Cincy SC Premier Ankeney 6
1205 9/17/2017 9:00:00 AM CULM 04B Elite 1 KHA 04 Grey Clear Creek 18
1206 9/17/2017 11:00:00 AM British Elite Red Devils Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 Doc Turf
1207 9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM British Elite Red Devils Oakwood United 04 Gold McClure WC11
1208 9/23/2017 1:00:00 PM CUSE B04 Arsenal FOSC B04 Elite Joyce Park 1
1209 9/23/2017 3:00:00 PM CULM 04B Elite 1 Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 Doc Turf
1210 9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM British Elite Red Devils CUSE B04 Arsenal Clear Creek 18
1211 9/30/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 FOSC B04 Elite Doc Turf
1212 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier CULM 04B Elite 1 McClure WC11
1213 9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM British Elite Red Devils CCFC BU14 McClure WC11
1214 9/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B FOSC B04 Elite Ankeney 6
1215 10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM British Elite Red Devils KHA 04 Grey Clear Creek 18
1216 10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B CULM 04B Elite 1 Ankeney 8
1217 10/1/2017 3:00:00 PM CCFC BU14 Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 Doc Turf
1218 10/6/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE B04 Arsenal Oakwood United 04 Gold Old River 1
1219 10/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 Oakwood United 04 Gold Doc Turf
1220 10/7/2017 11:00:00 AM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B KHA 04 Grey Doc turf
1221 10/7/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 KHA 04 Grey Doc Turf
1222 10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM British Elite Red Devils FOSC B04 Elite FOSC Optimist TBD
1223 10/14/2017 3:00:00 PM CUSE B04 Arsenal Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 Doc Turf
1225 10/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CCFC BU14 FOSC B04 Elite Massie Creek B
1226 10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CCFC BU14 KHA 04 Grey Massie Creek 11A
1228 10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B CCFC BU14 Three Creeks 4
1227 10/24/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE B04 Arsenal KHA 04 Grey Clear Creek cc18
1229 10/28/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Oakwood United 04 Gold McClure WC10
1224 10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B Cincy SC Premier Massie Creek 11a