Buckeye Premier League
U-11 B Elite 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
401 8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 07 Blue OP Black Ankeney 27
403 8/27/2017 1:00:00 PM OESA 2007B Academy Total Ginga Academy 07 Olberding 7
404 9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM OESA 2007B Academy OP Black Enon 2
405 9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM OP Black Total Ginga Academy 07 Enon 2
406 9/10/2017 11:30:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold OESA 2007B Academy Oak Grove 41
407 9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United 07 FOSC B07 Elite Ankeney 29
408 9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 2007B Green FOSC B07 Elite Dayton SC 4
409 9/17/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 2007B Green OESA 2007B Academy Dayton SC 4
410 9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 Blue CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Ankeney 16
411 9/24/2017 12:00:00 PM FOSC B07 Elite OESA 2007B Academy Olberding 7
412 9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 07 Total Ginga Academy 07 Ankeney 29
414 9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 2007B Green Total Ginga Academy 07 Dayton SC 4
413 9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United 07 CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Ankeney 27
415 9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold FOSC B07 Elite Middletown Smith 3
416 9/30/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC B07 Elite OP Black Ankeney 29
417 10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 Blue FOSC B07 Elite Ankeney 24
418 10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 2007B Green Columbus United 07 Spindler 5a
419 10/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United 07 OP Black Darree 11
402 10/7/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 Blue OESA 2007B Academy Ankeney bsa24
420 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 Blue Columbus United 07 Spindler 5a
421 10/14/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 Blue Club Ohio Dayton 2007B Green Ankeney 24
423 10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 Blue Total Ginga Academy 07 McClure TUM29
424 10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC B07 Elite Total Ginga Academy 07 McClure WC5
425 10/21/2017 10:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold OP Black Darree 12
426 10/22/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Total Ginga Academy 07 McClure WC6
427 10/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 2007B Green CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Dayton SC 
428 10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 2007B Green OP Black Enon 2
422 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 07 OESA 2007B Academy Ankeney 29