Buckeye Premier League
U-15 B Elite 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
631 8/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B Santos United Spindler 1
632 8/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B Warrio03 White Spindler 1
633 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM OESA-KY 03 GOLD Santos United Warrior 9
634 9/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B Sycamore Premier B03 Ankeney 6
635 9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Sycamore Premier B03 Warrio03 White McClure WC11
636 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 Santos United Spindler 1
637 9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 OESA-KY 03 GOLD McClure WC11
638 9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Santos United Ankeney 4
640 9/17/2017 10:00:00 AM FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY Warrio03 White Warrior 9
639 9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 Sycamore Premier B03 McClure WC11
641 9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Ankeney 14
642 9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 Ankeney 3
643 9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM Santos United Warrio03 White Easton 4
644 9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY Easton 2
645 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Ankeney 4
646 9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Warrio03 White Ankeney 14
647 9/30/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY Santos United Spindler 1
648 10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY Sycamore Premier B03 McClure WC11
649 10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B OESA-KY 03 GOLD Ankeney 3
650 10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 Ankeney 5
651 10/7/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA-KY 03 GOLD Warrio03 White Warrior 10
652 10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM OESA-KY 03 GOLD Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Ankeney 4
653 10/14/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA-KY 03 GOLD Sycamore Premier B03 Clear Creek cc18
654 10/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Santos United Sycamore Premier B03 Ankeney 2
655 10/18/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 Warrio03 White Warrior 9
656 10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY OESA-KY 03 GOLD McClure WC11
657 10/28/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Three Creeks 1
658 10/29/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Sycamore Premier B03 McClure WC11