Buckeye Premier League
U-12 B Elite 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
457 8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 06 Pre-DA CUP 06 South Marr Park 6
459 8/27/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 06 Pre-DA Gunners FC 06 Green Warrior 2
460 9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 KHA 06 Grey Ankeney 29
461 9/13/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite TUMFC B06 Green McClure-TUM TUM17
462 9/22/2017 5:45:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite OESA 2006B Academy FOSC Optimist 3
463 9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Gunners FC 06 Green KHA 06 Grey McClure WC37
464 9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP 06 Pre-DA KHA 06 Grey Marr Park 6
466 9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 06 South FOSC B06 Elite FOSC Optimist 3
467 9/29/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 06 South KHA 06 Grey Clear Creek 20
468 9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Gunners FC 06 Green TUMFC B06 Green McClure-TUM TUM17
469 9/30/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 06 South TUMFC B06 Green Clear Creek 20
471 10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CE Red II 06B KHA 06 Grey Warrior 3
470 10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite Gunners FC 06 Green Warrior 2
472 10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM CE Red II 06B FOSC B06 Elite Warrior 2
473 10/2/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 06 Pre-DA TUMFC B06 Green McClure-TUM TUM17
474 10/7/2017 10:00:00 AM OESA 2006B Academy TUMFC B06 Green Olberding 7
475 10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 CUP 06 South Spindler 5A
476 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CE Red II 06B CUP 06 Pre-DA Spindler 18
478 10/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 CUP 06 Pre-DA Spindler 5A
479 10/8/2017 5:45:00 PM CE Red II 06B CUP 06 South Spindler 5A
465 10/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC 06 Green OESA 2006B Academy Warrior 2
480 10/13/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 06 Pre-DA FOSC B06 Elite FOSC Optimist 3
481 10/14/2017 11:00:00 AM FOSC B06 Elite KHA 06 Grey FOSC Optimist 3
482 10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 FOSC B06 Elite McClure WC37
483 10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CE Red II 06B OESA 2006B Academy Easton 3
484 10/28/2017 9:00:00 AM KHA 06 Grey OESA 2006B Academy Clear Creek 20
458 10/28/2017 1:00:00 PM CE Red II 06B Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 Liberty Park 4
486 10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 Gunners FC 06 Green Warrior 2
487 10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM CE Red II 06B TUMFC B06 Green Warrior 3
488 10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 TUMFC B06 Green Warrior 2
489 10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM CE Red II 06B Gunners FC 06 Green Warrior 3
477 11/4/2017 9:00:00 AM KHA 06 Grey TUMFC B06 Green Clear Creek cc2
485 11/4/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 06 South Gunners FC 06 Green McClure wc8
490 11/4/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 OESA 2006B Academy Three Creeks 2
491 11/5/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 06 Pre-DA OESA 2006B Academy Marr Park 6
492 11/5/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 06 South OESA 2006B Academy Clear Creek 20