Buckeye Premier League
U-13 B Premier 3 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1427 8/19/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser Ankeney 2
1428 8/19/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser Santos Madrid U12 Ankeney 6
1429 8/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Southwest SC 05 Gold Warrior 05 White Warrior 12
1430 8/27/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 Southwest SC 05 Gold Warrior 10
1431 8/27/2017 2:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 SouthStars SC 05 Warrior 10
1432 8/27/2017 5:00:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal FOSC B05 Premier FOSC Optimist 6
1433 8/29/2017 6:00:00 PM SouthStars SC 05 Warrior 05 White Warrior 12
1434 9/9/2017 10:00:00 AM FOSC B05 Premier Ohio United FC Arsenal FOSC Optimist 6
1435 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE B05 Arsenal Sycamore Premier B05 Clear Creek 21
1436 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Santos Madrid U12 Warrior 05 White Three Creeks 1
1437 9/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser SouthStars SC 05 McClure WC34
1438 9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM Sycamore Premier B05 Warrior 05 White McClure WC34
1439 9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser Ohio United FC Arsenal McClure TUM28
1440 9/10/2017 4:15:00 PM SouthStars SC 05 Southwest SC 05 Gold Barker Park 1
1441 9/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 Santos Madrid U12 Spindler 2
1442 9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM Santos Madrid U12 Sycamore Premier B05 Ankeney 2
1443 9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 Warrior 05 White Warrior 10
1444 9/16/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser Marr Park 3
1445 9/17/2017 9:00:00 AM SouthStars SC 05 Sycamore Premier B05 McClure WC34
1446 9/22/2017 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser Southwest SC 05 Gold Weber 1
1447 9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio United FC Arsenal Santos Madrid U12 Warrior 10
1448 9/23/2017 1:00:00 PM FOSC B05 Premier Southwest SC 05 Gold FOSC Optimist 5
1449 9/23/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal Santos Madrid U12 Warrior 10
1450 9/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser Warrior 05 White Warrior 10
1451 9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal Ohio United FC Arsenal McClure TUM28
1452 9/30/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC B05 Premier Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser McClure WC34
1453 9/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Southwest SC 05 Gold Sycamore Premier B05 McClure WC11
1454 10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM Santos Madrid U12 SouthStars SC 05 FC United A
1455 10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio United FC Arsenal Sycamore Premier B05 McClure TUM28
1456 10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 FOSC B05 Premier McClure WC11
1457 10/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio United FC Arsenal SouthStars SC 05 Middletown Smith 1
1458 10/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal Southwest SC 05 Gold Ankeney 3
1459 10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio United FC Arsenal Southwest SC 05 Gold Middletown Smith 1
1461 10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 Sycamore Premier B05 Clear Creek 18
1462 10/14/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC B05 Premier Santos Madrid U12 Ankeney 6
1463 10/15/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC B05 Premier Sycamore Premier B05 McClure WC34
1464 10/21/2017 9:00:00 AM Ohio United FC Arsenal Warrior 05 White McClure WC34
1465 10/21/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC B05 Premier Warrior 05 White McClure WC11
1466 10/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 CUSE B05 Arsenal Marr Park 3
1460 10/25/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal SouthStars SC 05 Middletown Smith 11