Buckeye Premier League
U-14 G Elite 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
591 8/20/2017 10:00:00 AM CWSC United Red 04 Tempest FC Shockers Miami Whitewater A
592 8/26/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY Enon 3
593 8/26/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 OP Black Enon 3
594 8/27/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 KHA Blue 04 Town & Country 1
595 9/2/2017 11:00:00 AM FC United G04 Red Tempest FC Shockers FC United A
596 9/9/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC Adrenaline 04 Impact GFC Gray Valley Junction 90
598 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM FC United G04 Red OP Black Spindler 11
597 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY Tempest FC Shockers FC United 2
599 9/9/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 KHA Blue 04 Town & Country 1
600 9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls Tempest FC Shockers Eakle 5
601 9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY WCSA Premier 2 FC United 2
602 9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM FC United G04 Red Impact GFC Gray FC United 1
604 9/16/2017 9:00:00 AM Impact GFC Gray Tempest FC Shockers McClure WC11
605 9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY Enon 3
606 9/17/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC Gray WCSA Premier 2 McClure-WC WC13
607 9/17/2017 1:30:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 Tempest FC Shockers Valley Junction 90
608 9/19/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY OP Black Spindler 1
609 9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY FC United G04 Red Easton 4
610 9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 Express FC 2004 Girls Kolping 1
611 9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM FC United G04 Red KHA Blue 04 McClure WC34
612 9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls WCSA Premier 2 McClure TUM18
613 9/29/2017 8:15:00 PM Impact GFC Gray KHA Blue 04 Town & Country 1
615 10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 WCSA Premier 2 McClure-WC WC13
616 10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 OP Black Enon 3
617 10/1/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 FC United G04 Red Enon 3
618 10/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls KHA Blue 04 Spindler 1
619 10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA Blue 04 OP Black Spindler 3
620 10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls OP Black Spindler 2
603 10/11/2017 5:30:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 CWSC United Red 04 Valley Junction 90
621 10/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY Spindler 2
622 10/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Express FC 2004 Girls FC United G04 Red Spindler 3
623 10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 Express FC 2004 Girls Ankeney 2
624 10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United G04 Red WCSA Premier 2 FC United 2
625 10/21/2017 11:00:00 AM KHA Blue 04 Tempest FC Shockers Joyce Park 1
626 10/21/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 Impact GFC Gray Miami Whitewater 15
627 10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY Impact GFC Gray Easton 4
614 10/25/2017 5:30:00 PM Tempest FC Shockers WCSA Premier 2 McClure 14
628 10/28/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA Blue 04 WCSA Premier 2 Clear Creek 21
629 10/29/2017 10:45:00 AM OP Black WCSA Premier 2 McClure-WC WC13
630 10/29/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC Gray OP Black McClure WC11