Buckeye Premier League
U-14 B State Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1814 8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM CE Black 04 CUP 04 Silver Massie Creek A
1815 8/27/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 04 Silver Star SC Tempest Marr Park 3
1816 8/27/2017 3:30:00 PM KHA 04 Red Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna Town & Country 2
1817 8/30/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Black 04 Pride SC 04B Premier Easton 4
1818 9/6/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 Pride SC 04B Premier Easton 2
1819 9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 04 Silver Pride SC 04B Premier Enon 3
1820 9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna Ankeney 3
1821 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 04 Silver Santos Arsenal Warrior 9
1822 9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM KHA 04 Red Mason FC Clear Creek 18
1823 9/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 04B Premier Santos Arsenal Easton 2
1825 9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC U14 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna Enon 3
1826 9/16/2017 4:00:00 PM Mason FC Santos Arsenal FC United 2
1827 9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA 04 Red Santos Arsenal FC United 2
1828 9/22/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Black 04 Express FC 2004 Boys Easton 2
1830 9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA 04 Red Pride SC 04B Premier FC United 2
1829 9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Blast FC U14 Star SC Tempest Enon 3
1832 9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM CE Black 04 KHA 04 Red FC United 2
1831 9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna Mason FC Clear Creek 18
1833 9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Santos Arsenal Easton 8
1834 9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM CE Black 04 Star SC Tempest Enon 3
1835 9/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 Santos Arsenal Easton 2
1813 9/29/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Pride SC 04B Premier Easton 4
1836 9/29/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 04 Silver Mason FC Posey Hartman R
1837 9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna Pride SC 04B Premier Ankeney 5
1838 9/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Blast FC U14 Mason FC FC United 1
1839 10/1/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 04 Silver Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna McClure WC34
1840 10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Star SC Tempest Warrior 9
1841 10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CE Black 04 Mason FC FC United 2
1842 10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Pride SC 04B Premier Star SC Tempest Eakle 5
1843 10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Express FC 2004 Boys Mason FC FC United 2
1844 10/14/2017 12:00:00 PM Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna Star SC Tempest Stephanie Hummer 1
1845 10/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 KHA 04 Red Enon 3
1846 10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Mason FC Star SC Tempest Clear Creek 18
1847 10/22/2017 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna Santos Arsenal McClure TUM28
1848 10/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 CE Black 04 Easton 2
1852 10/26/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Black 04 Santos Arsenal Spindler 1
1849 10/27/2017 8:15:00 PM KHA 04 Red Star SC Tempest Town & Country 1
1851 10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP 04 Silver Express FC 2004 Boys Enon 3
1824 11/4/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 Express FC 2004 Boys NCA 13
1850 11/5/2017 9:30:00 AM CUP 04 Silver KHA 04 Red Town & Country 2