Buckeye Premier League
U-13 G Challenge 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
25 8/27/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 05 FOSC G05 Premier Doc Turf
26 8/27/2017 5:00:00 PM CE Black 05 Dayton Dutch Lions FC 05 Doc turf
28 9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC Freedom 05 Girls Spindler 11
27 9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE G05 Arsenal KH Central Red 1 Clear Creek 21
29 9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CE Black 05 FOSC G05 Premier Massie Creek b
30 9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE G05 Arsenal FOSC G05 Premier Clear Creek 21
31 9/10/2017 11:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 05 Freedom 05 Girls Doc Turf
32 9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 Ohio United FC Klash Middletown Smith 1
33 9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE G05 Arsenal Freedom 05 Girls Ankeney 5
54 9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC Ohio United FC Klash Warrior 10
36 9/17/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 05 KH Central Red 1 Doc Turf
37 9/23/2017 11:00:00 AM FOSC G05 Premier KH Central Red 1 FOSC Optimist 6
38 9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM CE Black 05 Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC Easton 2
39 9/24/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 05 FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 Doc Turf
40 9/28/2017 6:15:00 PM FOSC G05 Premier Ohio United FC Klash FOSC Optimist 6
41 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM CE Black 05 FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 Spindler 3
42 9/30/2017 11:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 05 Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC Doc Turf
43 9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Freedom 05 Girls Ohio United FC Klash Enon 3
44 10/1/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 05 Ohio United FC Klash Doc Turf
45 10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE G05 Arsenal FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 McClure WC34
46 10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE G05 Arsenal Ohio United FC Klash Clear Creek 21
47 10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 KH Central Red 1 Enon 3
48 10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 Freedom 05 Girls Eakle 5
34 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CE Black 05 Ohio United FC Klash Clear Creek cc18
49 10/8/2017 1:00:00 PM CUSE G05 Arsenal Dayton Dutch Lions FC 05 Doc turf
50 10/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC KH Central Red 1 Enon 3
51 10/10/2017 5:45:00 PM CE Black 05 Freedom 05 Girls Easton 2
52 10/14/2017 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC Enon 3
53 10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE G05 Arsenal Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC FC United 1
55 10/21/2017 12:30:00 PM KH Central Red 1 Ohio United FC Klash Clear Creek 21
56 10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC G05 Premier Freedom 05 Girls Massie Creek A
57 10/22/2017 10:45:00 AM CE Black 05 KH Central Red 1 Clear Creek 21
35 10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM CE Black 05 CUSE G05 Arsenal Clear Creek cc21
58 10/22/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 FOSC G05 Premier McClure WC34
59 10/28/2017 2:15:00 PM Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC FOSC G05 Premier Easton 2
60 11/4/2017 12:30:00 PM Freedom 05 Girls KH Central Red 1 Enon 3