Buckeye Premier League
U-14 B Premier 3 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1503 8/19/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSM 04B Elite 2 WCSA 2004B Premier McClure WC34
1504 8/20/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSM 04B Elite 2 OP Black Enon 3
1505 8/20/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSM 04B Elite 2 CWSC Academy Red 04B McClure WC11
1506 8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold 2004 CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 Ankeney 5
1508 8/27/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2004 WCSA 2004B Premier Middletown Smith 1
1509 9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy Star SC Galaxy McClure WC11
1510 9/9/2017 4:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 04B WCSA 2004B Premier Valley Junction 90
1511 9/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 04 CUSM 04B Elite 2 Enon 3
1512 9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 OCA 04 Green Ankeney 2
1513 9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM OP Black WCSA 2004B Premier Enon 3
1515 9/10/2017 4:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 04B Ohio United Cobras Miami Whitewater MW15
1514 9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 04 Star SC Galaxy Middletown Smith 1
1533 9/15/2017 6:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 Metro FC Blue B04 Delco Park 1
1516 9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM OCA 04 Green WCSA 2004B Premier Ankeney 4
1517 9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 CWSC Academy Red 04B McClure WC11
1519 9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSM 04B Elite 2 Metro FC Blue B04 Marr Park 3
1518 9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United 04 OCA 04 Green Ankeney 14
1520 9/20/2017 6:30:00 PM Metro FC Blue B04 Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy Eagle City 6
1521 9/23/2017 4:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 04B Star SC Galaxy Stephanie Hummer 1
1522 9/24/2017 10:00:00 AM Butler United 04 CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 Oak Grove 53
1523 9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 04B Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy McClure WC11
1524 9/24/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSM 04B Elite 2 Ohio United Cobras McClure WC11
1527 9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 Ohio United Cobras McClure WC34
1526 9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSM 04B Elite 2 Star SC Galaxy McClure WC11
1528 9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2004 OP Black Spindler 4
1530 9/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio United Cobras Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy McClure WC34
1529 9/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 04 WCSA 2004B Premier Ankeney 3
1532 10/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Star SC Galaxy WCSA 2004B Premier McClure WC11
1531 10/1/2017 9:00:00 AM CWSC Academy Red 04B OP Black Enon 3
1534 10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSM 04B Elite 2 OCA 04 Green Ankeney 4
1535 10/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Metro FC Blue B04 OP Black Enon 3
1536 10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 04 Crew SC East Gold 2004 Spindler 3
1537 10/8/2017 3:00:00 PM Ohio United Cobras Star SC Galaxy Stephanie Hummer 1
1538 10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2004 OCA 04 Green Ankeney 14
1525 10/14/2017 5:45:00 PM OCA 04 Green Ohio United Cobras Ankeney bsa4
1539 10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 04B OCA 04 Green Ankeney 4
1540 10/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio United Cobras WCSA 2004B Premier McClure WC34
1549 10/16/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy Ankeney 5
1541 10/21/2017 1:00:00 PM OP Black Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy Darree 3
1542 10/21/2017 2:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2004 Metro FC Blue B04 Easton 2
1543 10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 OP Black Enon 3
1507 10/25/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 04 Metro FC Blue B04 Enon 3
1544 10/28/2017 10:45:00 AM OCA 04 Green Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy Ankeney 4
1545 10/28/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2004 Star SC Galaxy Middletown Smith 1
1546 10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC Blue B04 Star SC Galaxy McClure TUM18
1548 10/29/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 04 OP Black Enon 3
1547 10/29/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2004 Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy Easton 2
1550 11/4/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC Blue B04 Ohio United Cobras McClure WC12