Buckeye Premier League
U-14 G Elite 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
304 8/25/2017 8:15:00 PM NKSA Surge NKSA G04 PRO Tower Pk 1
305 8/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids OESA 2004G Academy Clear Creek 21
306 8/26/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP Silver 04 CWSC Academy Elite 04 Marr Park 3
307 8/27/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 04 NKSA Surge Tower Pk 1
308 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP Silver 04 Metro FC 04 Rapids Marr Park 3
309 9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier OESA 2004G Academy McClure WC34
310 9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM Columbus United 04 Girls A Metro FC 04 Rapids Enon 3
311 9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM NKSA Surge Northwest FC Orange Massie Creek A
312 9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A CUP Silver 04 Ankeney 2
313 9/10/2017 4:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CWSC Academy Elite 04 Valley Junction 90
314 9/15/2017 8:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier NKSA Surge Tower Pk 1
315 9/16/2017 9:00:00 AM Metro FC 04 Rapids NKSA G04 PRO Clear Creek 21
316 9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 04 Northwest FC Orange Massie Creek A
317 9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids NKSA Surge McClure WC11
318 9/22/2017 8:15:00 PM CUP Silver 04 NKSA G04 PRO Tower Pk 1
319 9/23/2017 9:00:00 AM Northwest FC Orange OESA 2004G Academy Massie Creek A
321 9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids Northwest FC Orange Massie Creek A
320 9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G Ankeney 6
322 9/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A NKSA G04 PRO Enon 3
323 9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier CUP Silver 04 Clear Creek 21
324 9/24/2017 12:00:00 PM NKSA Surge OESA 2004G Academy Tower Pk 1
325 9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G Metro FC 04 Rapids Ankeney 5
326 9/24/2017 3:00:00 PM NKSA G04 PRO OESA 2004G Academy Tower Pk 1
327 9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G Columbus United 04 Girls A Spindler 3
328 10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G CWSC Academy Elite 04 Spindler 1
330 10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A CWSC Academy Elite 04 Spindler 1
329 10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP Silver 04 NKSA Surge McClure TUM28
331 10/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Metro FC 04 Rapids Clear Creek 21
332 10/8/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 04 NKSA G04 PRO Tower Pk 1
333 10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Columbus United 04 Girls A Enon 3
334 10/11/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G Northwest FC Orange Spindler 3
335 10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Northwest FC Orange Massie Creek A
337 10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A Northwest FC Orange Spindler 4
336 10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G CUP Silver 04 Marr Park 3
338 10/21/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G OESA 2004G Academy McClure 11
339 10/22/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 04 OESA 2004G Academy Miami Whitewater a
340 10/28/2017 2:15:00 PM NKSA G04 PRO Northwest FC Orange McClure WC11
341 10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G NKSA Surge McClure-WC WC11
342 10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A OESA 2004G Academy Enon 3
343 10/29/2017 4:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier NKSA G04 PRO Tower Pk 1