Buckeye Premier League
U-12 B Premier 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
737 8/19/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC 06 White CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 Spindler 6a
738 8/20/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 Ankeney 27
739 8/31/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus East FC Westerville United FC Black Easton 6
740 9/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC 06 White Westerville United FC Black Easton 3
741 9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 Sycamore Premier B06GN McClure WC5
742 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 06 Silver MC Odyssey 06 Ankeney 27
743 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 Columbus East FC Spindler 17
744 9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 MC Odyssey 06 Spindler 5B
745 9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC 06 White MC Odyssey 06 Spindler 5B
747 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 06 Silver Sycamore Premier B06GN Marr Park 6
746 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 Westerville United FC Black Enon 2
748 9/15/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC 06 White CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B Spindler 5b
749 9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM Blast FC 06 White CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 Enon 2
750 9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM MC Odyssey 06 Sycamore Premier B06GN McClure WC37
751 9/17/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B MC Odyssey 06 Spindler 5A
752 9/21/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC 06 White Columbus East FC Easton 6
753 9/23/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 06 Silver CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 Ankeney 27
754 9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC MC Odyssey 06 Easton 3
755 9/27/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B Columbus East FC Easton 7
756 9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Sycamore Premier B06GN Westerville United FC Black Ankeney 27
757 9/30/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 06 Silver Westerville United FC Black Marr Park 6
758 10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC CUP 06 Silver Marr Park 6
759 10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus East FC Sycamore Premier B06GN McClure TUM29
760 10/2/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 MC Odyssey 06 Ankeney 24
761 10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM MC Odyssey 06 Westerville United FC Black Spindler 5A
763 10/14/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B Spindler 5A
764 10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC 06 White Sycamore Premier B06GN Ankeney 27
765 10/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B Westerville United FC Black Spindler 5b
766 10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 Easton 6
767 10/21/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 CUP 06 Silver Easton 3
768 10/21/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 Westerville United FC Black Easton 6
769 10/28/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 Enon 2
770 10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B Sycamore Premier B06GN McClure WC5
771 10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B CUP 06 Silver Marr Park 6
772 10/29/2017 5:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 Sycamore Premier B06GN McClure-WC 5
762 11/5/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC 06 White CUP 06 Silver McClure WC8