Buckeye Premier League
U-13 G Elite 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
248 8/27/2017 9:00:00 AM Kolping SC Black G05 Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black Middletown Smith 1
249 9/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 05 Rapids Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black Ankeney 4
250 9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM OESA 2005G Academy OP U13 Green Middletown Smith 1
251 9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal OP Green Swoosh Spindler 7
252 9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Kolping SC Black G05 OP U13 Green Middletown Smith 1
254 9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G CU LM 2005 Arsenal Spindler 8
253 9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC G05 ELITE Metro FC 05 Rapids Middletown Smith 1
255 9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC G05 ELITE OESA 2005G Academy FOSC Optimist 6
256 9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black OP U13 Green Spindler 2
257 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G OP Green Swoosh PASA 1
258 9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal Metro FC 05 Rapids McClure WC34
259 9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Barcelona United Academy 05G Metro FC 05 Rapids Massie Creek a
260 9/23/2017 12:00:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal Kolping SC Black G05 KOLPING 1
261 9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC G05 ELITE Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black Ankeney 4
262 9/23/2017 4:00:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal OP U13 Green McClure TUM28
264 9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC 05 Rapids OP Green Swoosh Enon 3
263 9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM OESA 2005G Academy Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black Ankeney 14
265 9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G OESA 2005G Academy Ankeney 3
266 9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM Kolping SC Black G05 OP Green Swoosh Enon 3
267 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Barcelona United Academy 05G Kolping SC Black G05 Massie Creek b
268 9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC G05 ELITE OP U13 Green Warrior 10
270 10/1/2017 1:00:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal FOSC G05 ELITE FOSC Optimist 6
271 10/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Kolping SC Black G05 Metro FC 05 Rapids Clear Creek 21
274 10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC 05 Rapids OP U13 Green Massie Creek A
273 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black OP Green Swoosh Ankeney BSA14
276 10/10/2017 7:00:00 PM FOSC G05 ELITE Kolping SC Black G05 KOLPING 1
277 10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black Spindler 2
278 10/20/2017 7:00:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G OP U13 Green PASA 2
269 10/21/2017 10:30:00 AM OP Green Swoosh OP U13 Green Darree 4
275 10/21/2017 2:00:00 PM OESA 2005G Academy OP Green Swoosh Darree 4
279 10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC 05 Rapids OESA 2005G Academy McClure WC11
280 10/28/2017 9:00:00 AM Kolping SC Black G05 OESA 2005G Academy KOLPING 1
283 10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal OESA 2005G Academy McClure-WC WC13
282 10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G FOSC G05 ELITE Easton 2
281 10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC G05 ELITE OP Green Swoosh Easton 8
272 11/10/2017 6:30:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black Wall To Wall indor