Buckeye Premier League
U-14 G State Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1853 8/27/2017 9:00:00 AM Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls WCSA 2004G Premier Clear Creek 18
1854 8/27/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2004 Lady Warrior 04 White Ankeney 5
1855 8/27/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 Impact GFC 2004 Blue Ankeney 5
1856 9/6/2017 6:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 04 White Lakota FC G04 Premier Black Warrior 10
1857 9/10/2017 10:00:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2004 Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls Kolping 1
1858 9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black WCSA 2004G Premier McClure-WC WC13
1859 9/10/2017 2:30:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Blue Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy Worthington Kilbourne turf
1860 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 TUMFC G04 Green McClure Tum28
1861 9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC 2004 Blue Lakota FC G04 Premier Black Clear Creek 21
1862 9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM TUMFC G04 Green WCSA 2004G Premier McClure-WC WC13
1863 9/18/2017 6:30:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy Thompson Pk TBD
1864 9/22/2017 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC G04 Premier Black TUMFC G04 Green McClure-TUM Tum18
1865 9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Lady Warrior 04 White WCSA 2004G Premier Warrior 10
1867 9/24/2017 10:30:00 AM Lady Warrior 04 White Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy Warrior 
1866 9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC G04 Premier Black Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Ankeney 4
1868 9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy Warrior 9
1869 9/24/2017 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Blue WCSA 2004G Premier McClure-WC WC12
1870 9/24/2017 5:45:00 PM Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls Lady Warrior 04 White Warrior 10
1871 9/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Warrior 04 White Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Ankeney 4
1872 9/28/2017 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC G04 Premier Black WCSA 2004G Premier McClure WC14
1886 10/6/2017 6:30:00 PM Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls Lakota FC G04 Premier Black Kolping 1
1873 10/8/2017 10:00:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy Worthington Kilbourne turf
1874 10/8/2017 11:30:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2004 Lakota FC G04 Premier Black Thompson Pk 9
1875 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Blue Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls Kolping 1
1876 10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Spindler 4
1877 10/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC G04 Premier Black Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy Worthington Kilbourne Turf
1878 10/15/2017 11:00:00 AM Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black KOLPING 1
1879 10/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Blue TUMFC G04 Green McClure-TUM Tum18
1880 10/21/2017 10:45:00 AM TUMFC G04 Green Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy Warrior 9
1881 10/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Blue Lady Warrior 04 White Warrior 10
1887 10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy WCSA 2004G Premier Warrior 10
1888 10/22/2017 4:00:00 PM TUMFC G04 Green Lady Warrior 04 White Warrior 10
1885 10/25/2017 5:30:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Blue Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Ankeney 5
1882 10/28/2017 9:00:00 AM Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls TUMFC G04 Green McClure-TUM Tum18
1883 10/28/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 WCSA 2004G Premier McClure-WC WC13
1884 10/29/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black TUMFC G04 Green Ankeney 14