Buckeye Premier League
U-15 B Premier 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1266 8/20/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys Doc Turf
1267 8/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Middletown Velocity WCSA 2003B Red McClure-WC WC13
1269 8/27/2017 3:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 Oakwood United 2003 Gold Doc Turf
1270 8/27/2017 3:00:00 PM Cincy SC Star CULM Boys 2003 Posey Hartman R
1271 8/27/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler Fury Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys Ankeney 6
1273 9/10/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 Metro FC 03 Rapids-y Doc Turf
1275 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Middletown Velocity Oakwood United 2003 Gold Middletown Smith 1
1274 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Star Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys Ankeney 3
1276 9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler Fury WCSA 2003B Red McClure-WC WC13
1277 9/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler Fury Middletown Velocity Middletown Smith 1
1278 9/16/2017 10:00:00 AM Butler Fury Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 Doc Turf
1279 9/17/2017 2:45:00 PM Metro FC 03 Rapids-y Oakwood United 2003 Gold Old River 1
1280 9/17/2017 3:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 Middletown Velocity Doc Turf
1281 9/17/2017 3:00:00 PM Cincy SC Star WCSA 2003B Red Stephanie Hummer 1
1284 9/23/2017 9:00:00 AM CULM Boys 2003 WCSA 2003B Red McClure-WC WC13
1285 9/24/2017 3:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 WCSA 2003B Red Doc Turf
1286 9/24/2017 4:30:00 PM Oakwood United 2003 Gold Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys Old River 1
1287 9/28/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler Fury Cincy SC Star VOA 3
1289 10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC 03 Rapids-y WCSA 2003B Red McClure-WC WC13
1290 10/1/2017 4:30:00 PM Cincy SC Star Middletown Velocity Stephanie Hummer 1
1292 10/5/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler Fury CULM Boys 2003 Posey Hartman R
1293 10/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CULM Boys 2003 Metro FC 03 Rapids-y Middletown Smith 1
1297 10/8/2017 3:00:00 PM Cincy SC Star Oakwood United 2003 Gold Doc Turf
1298 10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Star Metro FC 03 Rapids-y McClure WC11
1299 10/15/2017 1:00:00 PM CULM Boys 2003 Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 Doc Turf
1300 10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler Fury Metro FC 03 Rapids-y Delco Park #3
1301 10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Oakwood United 2003 Gold WCSA 2003B Red McClure-WC WC13
1296 10/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 03 Rapids-y Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys Washington MIll 1
1302 10/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys WCSA 2003B Red SACKETT 6
1303 10/29/2017 2:45:00 PM CULM Boys 2003 Oakwood United 2003 Gold Old River 1
1304 10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Middletown Velocity Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys Ankeney 3
1305 11/5/2017 4:00:00 PM CULM Boys 2003 Middletown Velocity Middletown Smith 1
1295 12/25/2017 11:00:00 AM CWSC Elite 03 Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 Doc Turf
1288 12/25/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Elite 03 Metro FC 03 Rapids-y Middletown Smith 1
1268 12/25/2017 3:00:00 PM Cincy SC Star CWSC Elite 03 Miami Whitewater B
1294 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Elite 03 Middletown Velocity Middletown Smith 1
1272 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Elite 03 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys Ankeney 3
1291 12/25/2017 5:45:00 PM CULM Boys 2003 CWSC Elite 03 McClure TUM28
1283 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Elite 03 Oakwood United 2003 Gold Old River 1
1282 12/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Butler Fury CWSC Elite 03 VOA 3