Buckeye Premier League
U-11 G Premier 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
701 8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray Southwest SC 07 Gold Warrior 2
702 8/26/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Arsenal KHA Grey 07 Clear Creek 20
703 8/27/2017 10:00:00 AM CU Arsenal FOSC G07 Elite FOSC Optimist 3
704 9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC G07 Elite FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White Middletown Smith 3
706 9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White Middletown Smith 3
705 9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM FC United G07 Red KHA Grey 07 McClure WC37
707 9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green Sycamore Premier G07 McClure WC5
708 9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Arsenal Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray walter long 1
709 9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM FC United G07 Red FOSC G07 Elite Ankeney 27
710 9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM FC United G07 Red Sycamore Premier G07 McClure WC37
711 9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Arsenal Sycamore Premier G07 McClure WC37
712 9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA Grey 07 Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray walter long 1
713 9/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Southwest SC 07 Gold FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White Warrior 3
714 9/23/2017 4:15:00 AM Southwest SC 07 Gold FOSC G07 Elite FOSC Optimist 3
716 9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Arsenal Southwest SC 07 Gold McClure WC37
715 9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green FOSC G07 Elite Dayton SC 
717 9/27/2017 6:00:00 PM FC United G07 Red FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White Warrior 2
719 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA Grey 07 FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White Middletown Smith 3
718 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray Sycamore Premier G07 McClure WC37
720 10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA Grey 07 Sycamore Premier G07 Clear Creek 20
721 10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM FC United G07 Red Southwest SC 07 Gold Enon 2
722 10/6/2017 6:30:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green Southwest SC 07 Gold Dayton SC 4
723 10/7/2017 12:00:00 PM Sycamore Premier G07 FOSC G07 Elite FOSC Optimist 3
724 10/7/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA Grey 07 Southwest SC 07 Gold Middletown Smith 3
725 10/7/2017 4:00:00 PM FC United G07 Red Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray Ankeney 27
727 10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray FOSC G07 Elite FOSC Optimist 3
726 10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green CU Arsenal Dayton SC 
728 10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Southwest SC 07 Gold Sycamore Premier G07 Middletown Smith 3
729 10/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green FC United G07 Red Dayton SC 4
730 10/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Sycamore Premier G07 FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White McClure WC5
731 10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Arsenal FC United G07 Red McClure WC5
735 10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA Grey 07 FOSC G07 Elite Clear Creek 20
733 10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Arsenal FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White Ankeney 27
732 10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray Dayton SC 
734 10/17/2017 5:30:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White Dayton SC 4
736 10/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green KHA Grey 07 McClure WC37