Buckeye Premier League
U-12 G Elite 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
493 8/27/2017 1:00:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier OESA 2006G Gold FOSC Optimist 3
494 8/27/2017 2:15:00 PM Mercury G06 Metro FC GU12 Rapids Ankeney 27
495 9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 OESA 2006G Gold McClure WC37
496 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Northwest FC 2006G Orange TempesT FIRE Ankeney 29
497 9/9/2017 1:00:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier Impact GFC 06 Blue FOSC Optimist 3
498 9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Mercury G06 Northwest FC 2006G Orange Ankeney 27
499 9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM Impact GFC 06 Blue OESA 2006G Gold McClure WC37
500 9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 TempesT FIRE McClure TUM29
501 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC GU12 Rapids TempesT FIRE McClure WC5
502 9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC 06 Blue Northwest FC 2006G Orange Ankeney 27
504 9/20/2017 6:30:00 PM Mercury G06 TempesT FIRE Miami Whitewater 12
505 9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Northwest FC 2006G Orange OESA 2006G Gold Ankeney 24
506 9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier Metro FC GU12 Rapids McClure WC5
507 9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC GU12 Rapids Northwest FC 2006G Orange Eakle 4
508 9/30/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 Impact GFC 06 Blue Marr Park 6
509 10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC 06 Blue Mercury G06 McClure WC5
510 10/4/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier TempesT FIRE FOSC Optimist 3
511 10/7/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC G06 Premier Northwest FC 2006G Orange Warrior 2
512 10/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 Northwest FC 2006G Orange Ankeney 29
513 10/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC 06 Blue Metro FC GU12 Rapids Ankeney 27
514 10/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Mercury G06 OESA 2006G Gold Clear Creek 20
515 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC GU12 Rapids OESA 2006G Gold Clear Creek 20
516 10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 FOSC G06 Premier Marr Park 6
517 10/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC 06 Blue TempesT FIRE Middletown Smith 3
518 10/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 Metro FC GU12 Rapids Marr Park 6
519 10/22/2017 10:00:00 AM FOSC G06 Premier Mercury G06 FOSC Optimist 3
503 10/22/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 Mercury G06 McClure WC06
520 10/28/2017 9:00:00 AM OESA 2006G Gold TempesT FIRE Middletown Smith 3