Buckeye Premier League
U-14 G Challenge 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2532 3/11/2018 4:00:00 PM Butler United U14 Girls Metro-Miami West G04 BUTLER HS turf
2867 3/24/2018 10:45:00 AM Butler United U14 Girls MSSC Thundercats DOUG ADAMS turf
2372 3/24/2018 2:15:00 PM Boro Blast 04 Girls Greene County Cosmos 04 ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
3802 3/25/2018 4:00:00 PM Butler United U14 Girls Ohio United FC G04 MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
2378 3/31/2018 10:45:00 AM Crew SC West Gold 2004 Ohio United FC G04 ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
2384 3/31/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2004 MSSC Thundercats ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
1977 4/7/2018 2:15:00 PM Butler United U14 Girls WCSA 2004/5 Red ANKENEY 7
3813 4/8/2018 2:15:00 PM Greene County Cosmos 04 WCSA 2004/5 Red MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
4447 4/11/2018 6:15:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 04G Butler United U14 Girls Spindler 7
2037 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 04G British Elite Saints ANKENEY 6
3831 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM British Elite Saints Butler United U14 Girls MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
3354 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 04G MSSC Thundercats MASSIE CREEK 11A
3840 4/17/2018 6:15:00 PM Ohio United FC G04 WCSA 2004/5 Red MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11B
3845 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM Greene County Cosmos 04 Ohio United FC G04 MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11B
3526 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM British Elite Saints WCSA 2004/5 Red MCCLURE WC11
3049 4/22/2018 3:30:00 PM Boro Blast 04 Girls Metro-Miami West G04 EPIPHANY LUTHERAN 1
4056 4/22/2018 5:45:00 PM British Elite Saints Crew SC West Gold 2004 NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
2535 4/22/2018 5:45:00 PM Butler United U14 Girls Greene County Cosmos 04 BUTLER HS turf
3364 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM Barcelona United Elite 04G WCSA 2004/5 Red MASSIE CREEK 11A
4929 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2004 Greene County Cosmos 04 WARRIOR COMPLEX 11A
2677 4/28/2018 5:45:00 PM Boro Blast 04 Girls British Elite Saints CLEAR CREEK 11A
3601 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM Crew SC West Gold 2004 WCSA 2004/5 Red MCCLURE WC11
2187 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 04G Metro-Miami West G04 ANKENEY 6
3616 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM MSSC Thundercats WCSA 2004/5 Red MCCLURE WC11
2212 5/5/2018 12:30:00 PM Greene County Cosmos 04 Metro-Miami West G04 ANKENEY 6
4089 5/6/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2004 Metro-Miami West G04 NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11B
3891 5/8/2018 6:30:00 PM MSSC Thundercats Ohio United FC G04 MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11B
3050 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM Boro Blast 04 Girls MSSC Thundercats EPIPHANY LUTHERAN 1
3895 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM Boro Blast 04 Girls Ohio United FC G04 MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
3652 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM Metro-Miami West G04 WCSA 2004/5 Red McClure 31
3051 5/13/2018 1:30:00 PM Boro Blast 04 Girls Butler United U14 Girls EPIPHANY LUTHERAN 1
4345 5/15/2018 6:30:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 04G Crew SC West Gold 2004 PASA 1
3911 5/19/2018 12:30:00 PM Metro-Miami West G04 MSSC Thundercats MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
3912 5/19/2018 12:30:00 PM British Elite Saints Greene County Cosmos 04 MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11B
2145 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM Metro-Miami West G04 Ohio United FC G04 Ankeney 7
3918 5/20/2018 5:45:00 PM British Elite Saints MSSC Thundercats MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11B
4693 5/24/2018 6:15:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 04G Boro Blast 04 Girls SPINDLER 7
3124 5/26/2018 9:00:00 AM British Elite Saints Ohio United FC G04 JOYCE PARK TBD
4440 5/26/2018 10:30:00 AM Barcelona United Elite 04G Greene County Cosmos 04 ROTARY 2
4698 5/30/2018 6:15:00 PM Boro Blast 04 Girls Crew SC West Gold 2004 SPINDLER 2