Buckeye Premier League
U-16 B Premier 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2549 3/3/2018 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 02B FCFC 02 Boys CHILLICOTHE HS Turf
4983 3/18/2018 10:00:00 AM FCFC 02 Boys Worthington United 94 02/03 Red Thomas Worthington HS Turf
2812 3/18/2018 1:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 02B Dayton Dutch Lions FC B02 Blue DOC STADIUM Turf
4336 3/22/2018 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 02B Crew SC HS Gold 2002 Groveport HS turf
2557 3/25/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Crew SC HS Gold 2002 CHILLICOTHE HS Turf
3210 3/31/2018 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 02B Cincy SC LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
2002 4/8/2018 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati B02 Black Worthington United 94 02/03 Red ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
2012 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati B02 Black FC Tippecanoe TNT ATHLETES IN ACTION 
3468 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC FC Tippecanoe TNT MCCLURE 8
2953 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM CU Liverpool FCFC 02 Boys EAKLE PARK 5
2825 4/15/2018 11:00:00 AM Cincy SC Dayton Dutch Lions FC B02 Blue DOC STADIUM Turf
3058 4/17/2018 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 02B Worthington United 94 02/03 Red FISHING ACCESS 1
2810 4/21/2018 1:00:00 PM CU Liverpool Dayton Dutch Lions FC B02 Blue DOC STADIUM turf
2565 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 2002 FCFC 02 Boys CHILLICOTHE HS Turf
2656 4/24/2018 6:15:00 PM Cincy SC CU Liverpool CLEAR CREEK 1
3061 4/25/2018 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 2002 Worthington United 94 02/03 Red FISHING ACCESS 1
2827 4/25/2018 6:30:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC B02 Blue FC Tippecanoe TNT DOC STADIUM Turf
3796 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM CU Liverpool FC Tippecanoe TNT MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11b
5039 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC B02 Blue FCFC 02 Boys CHILLICOTHE HS Turf
2831 4/29/2018 11:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati B02 Black Dayton Dutch Lions FC B02 Blue DOC STADIUM Turf
2995 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 2002 FC Tippecanoe TNT ENON 3
2702 5/5/2018 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati B02 Black Cincy SC CLEAR CREEK 13
4580 5/5/2018 9:00:00 AM Crew SC HS Gold 2002 CU Liverpool SPINDLER 2
4581 5/5/2018 12:30:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 02B CU Liverpool SPINDLER 4
2448 5/5/2018 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe TNT Worthington United 94 02/03 Red ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
4588 5/6/2018 10:45:00 AM Barcelona United Elite 02B FC Tippecanoe TNT SPINDLER 4
4592 5/6/2018 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati B02 Black Crew SC HS Gold 2002 SPINDLER 8
4979 5/6/2018 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC B02 Blue Worthington United 94 02/03 Red WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE HS turf
4595 5/6/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati B02 Black Barcelona United Elite 02B SPINDLER 4
2472 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe TNT FCFC 02 Boys ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
3014 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Liverpool Worthington United 94 02/03 Red ENON 3
2483 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati B02 Black FCFC 02 Boys ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
2841 5/13/2018 1:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 2002 Dayton Dutch Lions FC B02 Blue DOC STADIUM Turf
2505 5/19/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Worthington United 94 02/03 Red ATHLETES IN ACTION 2
3722 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC FCFC 02 Boys MCCLURE 6
2761 5/22/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati B02 Black CU Liverpool CLEAR CREEK 1