Buckeye Premier League
U-15 G Elite 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2514 3/4/2018 1:00:00 PM Southwest SC Gold Academy TempesT FC Pence BARKER HS turf
3202 3/25/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE 03 ELITE Ohio United Freedom LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
3206 3/25/2018 4:00:00 PM Ohio United Freedom WCSA Premier II LITTLE MIAMI HS turf
3805 4/2/2018 6:00:00 PM Southwest SC Gold Academy TempesT FC Lightning G03 MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
2583 4/8/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSE 03 ELITE TempesT FC Pence CLEAR CREEK 11A
2590 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSE 03 ELITE TempesT FC Lightning G03 CLEAR CREEK 11A
3735 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM TempesT FC Pence WCSA Premier II MCCLURE WC11
3821 4/11/2018 6:15:00 PM Ohio United Freedom Southwest SC Gold Academy MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
3943 4/11/2018 6:30:00 PM Blast FC 03G White CE Black 03 NCA WESTERVILLE 11A
4489 4/13/2018 6:15:00 PM PRIDE SC U15G Southwest SC Gold Academy SPINDLER 3
4879 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM CE Black 03 TempesT FC Lightning G03 WARRIOR COMPLEX 9
2057 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM CE Black 03 WCSA Premier II ANKENEY 3
2073 4/15/2018 5:45:00 PM PRIDE SC U15G WCSA Premier II ANKENEY 5
2635 4/16/2018 6:15:00 PM CUSE 03 ELITE Southwest SC Gold Academy CLEAR CREEK 11A
3841 4/18/2018 6:15:00 PM Ohio United Freedom TempesT FC Pence MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11A
2101 4/21/2018 2:15:00 PM Blast FC 03G White TempesT FC Pence ANKENEY 4
2976 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM Blast FC 03G White Ohio United Freedom ENON 1
3561 4/24/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSE 03 ELITE WCSA Premier II MCCLURE WC6
4059 4/28/2018 9:00:00 AM Blast FC 03G White WCSA Premier II NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
3736 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM Ohio United Freedom TempesT FC Lightning G03 McClure 31
4412 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM Blast FC 03G White CUSE 03 ELITE REYNOLDSBURG HS Turf
4069 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM CE Black 03 Ohio United Freedom NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
4072 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM PRIDE SC U15G TempesT FC Lightning G03 NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
4076 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM Ohio United Freedom PRIDE SC U15G NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
3737 5/2/2018 6:30:00 PM Southwest SC Gold Academy WCSA Premier II MCCLURE WC11
2248 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM CE Black 03 TempesT FC Pence ANKENEY 2
2255 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM PRIDE SC U15G TempesT FC Pence ANKENEY 3
3019 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM CE Black 03 CUSE 03 ELITE ENON 3
3022 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM Blast FC 03G White TempesT FC Lightning G03 ENON 3
2265 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSE 03 ELITE PRIDE SC U15G ANKENEY 3
4676 5/16/2018 6:15:00 PM Blast FC 03G White PRIDE SC U15G SPINDLER 8
3738 5/19/2018 10:45:00 AM TempesT FC Lightning G03 WCSA Premier II MCCLURE WC11
3033 5/19/2018 10:45:00 AM Blast FC 03G White Southwest SC Gold Academy ENON 3
3043 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM CE Black 03 Southwest SC Gold Academy ENON 3
4687 5/23/2018 6:15:00 PM CE Black 03 PRIDE SC U15G SPINDLER 3
4719 12/25/2018 12:00:00 PM TempesT FC Lightning G03 TempesT FC Pence TBD TBD